hide Belt Knife Outdoor Self Defense Knife
$3.70hide Belt Knife Outdoor Self Defense Knife is a wholesale self defense products for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK1668-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.7
- Category: Self Defense Products
Contact us for bulk pricing on self defense knife.
Handcrafted forging knife, straight knife, sharp small knife
$15.65Handcrafted forging knife, straight knife, sharp small knife is a wholesale fixed blade knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK1661-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $15.65
- Category: Fixed Blade Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
Camping tactical knife portable multifunctional camping survival knife
$3.91Camping tactical knife portable multifunctional camping survival knife is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK165K-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.91
- Category: Tactical Gear Item
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical knife.
Metal aluminum handle spring ball fork tool practice ball tool gift accessories
$4.57Metal aluminum handle spring ball fork tool practice ball tool gift accessories is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK1650-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $1.57
- Metal aluminum handle spring ball fork tool practice ball tool gift accessories
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife fork.
Keychain Bottle Opener Camping Stainless Steel Creative Tool Card
$3.41Keychain Bottle Opener Camping Stainless Steel Creative Tool Card is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK164R-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $0.41
- Category: Tactical Gear Item
Contact us for bulk pricing on 52100 steel.
Creative Skull Field Rescue Tool Card
$3.22Creative Skull Field Rescue Tool Card is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK164I-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $0.22
- Category: Tactical Gear Item
Contact us for bulk pricing on wholesale tool co.
2.0 INCH D2 Steel Aviation Aluminum TKAIY-VR Handle OTF Knife
$22.72
1
2
3
4
5
SKU: TKAIY-VR
Full length: 140mm (5.51in)
Blade length: 50mm (1.96in)
Blade thickness: 3.2mm (0.125in)
Blade material: TKAIY-VR
Hardness: 58-60HRC
Handle material: aviation aluminum (T6-6061)
Handle thickness: 110mm
Net weight: 69g
Screw: CNC computer gong
2.0 INCH Mini OTX BOUNTY HUNTER OTF money clip knife -TKAIX-VR
$22.722.0 INCH Mini OTX BOUNTY HUNTER OTF money clip knife -TKAIX-VR is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKAIX-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $22.72
- Type: Folding Blade Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on mini otf.
5.25 inch TKAIW-VR OTF knives/UTX-85 Automatic Tech knife
$32.325.25 inch TKAIW-VR OTF knives/UTX-85 Automatic Tech knife-TKAIW-VR is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKAIW-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $32.32
- Full length: 20CM
Contact us for bulk pricing on automatic 2000.
12 pieces mini folding knives
$4.99SKU: TK16E8-ST
12 pieces mini folding knives
12 pieces mini folding knives
$4.99SKU: TK16E0-ST
12 pieces mini folding knives
MINI AUTOMATIC KNIFE 12PC SET WITH POP DISPLAY BOX. 3.25″ CLOSED, 5.25″ OVERALL, SILVER STAINLESS STEEL BLADE, ALUMINUM HANDLE WITH KEY CHAIN.
5 Inch Automatic Knives
$4.99SKU: TK16DX-50
5 Inch Automatic Knives
5 Inch Mini Automatic Knives Dozen. Overall length of the Knifes are 5.25″ Blade length of the knives are 2″ Mini Folding Knife’s Belt Clips Included Stainless Steel Brand New Good Quality 12 Piece Set
Wholesale RFQ note: For an RFQ written as a automatic switchblade knife 5 inch, confirm overall length, blade length, set quantity, packaging, and destination market.