Bell-shaped knife sharpener
$5.82Bell-shaped knife sharpener is a wholesale knife sharpener for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK228D-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $2.82
- Product SKU: TK228D-ST
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
Model 1929 knife Sharpener
$5.01
Orange
Red
Model 1929 knife Sharpener is a wholesale knife sharpener for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK2284-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $2.01
- Product SKU: TK2284-VR
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
Model 1927 Knife Sharpener
$4.63
Green
Red
Model 1927 Knife Sharpener is a wholesale knife sharpener for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK227U-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $1.63
- Product SKU: TK227U-VR
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
Tube handle knife sharpener
$3.72Tube handle knife sharpener is a wholesale knife sharpener for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK227R-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.72
- Tube handle knife sharpener
Contact us for bulk pricing on handle knife.
Dolphin Knife Sharpener
$4.47Dolphin Knife Sharpener is a wholesale knife sharpener for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK227O-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $4.47
- Product SKU: TK227O-ST
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
New 4-in-1 Knife Sharpener
$4.38
Green
Red
New 4-in-1 Knife Sharpener is a wholesale knife sharpener for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK227J-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $1.38
- Product SKU: TK227J-VR
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
Small shark knife sharpener
$4.38Small shark knife sharpener is a wholesale knife sharpener for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK227F-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $1.38
- Product SKU: TK227F-ST
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
Model 1920 Lightning Four-Head knife Sharpener
$5.82SKU: TK227A-ST
Model 1920 Lightning Four-Head knife Sharpener