9inch Flick Knife STILETTO SWITCHBLADE
$8.009inch Flick Knife STILETTO SWITCHBLADE is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKAMW-90
- Factory-direct pricing from $8
- With Blue Marble Resin Handle
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife stiletto.
Wholesale flick knives for dealers: this 9-inch stiletto switchblade OTF model is positioned for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers that need repeat-ready automatic knife assortments.
stiletto otf switchblade
$20.92stiletto otf switchblade is a wholesale wholesale product for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKAMV-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $20.92
- Wood Handle With Nylon Pouch.
Contact us for bulk pricing on stiletto otf.
2.0 INCH D2 Steel Aviation Aluminum TKAIY-VR Handle OTF Knife
$22.72
1
2
3
4
5
SKU: TKAIY-VR
Full length: 140mm (5.51in)
Blade length: 50mm (1.96in)
Blade thickness: 3.2mm (0.125in)
Blade material: TKAIY-VR
Hardness: 58-60HRC
Handle material: aviation aluminum (T6-6061)
Handle thickness: 110mm
Net weight: 69g
Screw: CNC computer gong
2.0 INCH Mini OTX BOUNTY HUNTER OTF money clip knife -TKAIX-VR
$22.722.0 INCH Mini OTX BOUNTY HUNTER OTF money clip knife -TKAIX-VR is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKAIX-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $22.72
- Type: Folding Blade Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on mini otf.
5.25 inch TKAIW-VR OTF knives/UTX-85 Automatic Tech knife
$32.325.25 inch TKAIW-VR OTF knives/UTX-85 Automatic Tech knife-TKAIW-VR is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKAIW-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $32.32
- Full length: 20CM
Contact us for bulk pricing on automatic 2000.
Aluminum Handle Automatic Folding Knife for Wholesale Orders
$13.45Compact automatic folding knife built for wholesale buyers who need a clean aluminum-handle automatic knife with boxed packaging, visible material specs, and repeatable color options.
Ks launch 1 Automatic folding knife
$9.26Ks launch 1 Automatic folding knife is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKZK9-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $9.26
- Aluminum alloy
Contact us for bulk pricing on automatic 2000.
Ks ken onion Automatic folding knife
$9.26
e
A
B
C
D
Ks ken onion Automatic folding knife is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKZJC-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $9.26
- Aluminum alloy
Contact us for bulk pricing on automatic 2000.
Ks 7500 launch 4 Automatic folding knife deep carry clip
$8.82SKU: TKZIU-VR
Ks 7500 launch 4 Automatic folding knife
4.0 INCH mini OTX BOUNTY HUNTER OTF KNIFE -TKYHU-4
$29.90SKU: TKYHU-4
mini OTX BOUNTY HUNTER OTF KNIFE
Overall Length:14.1cm
Blade Length:5.1cm
Closed Length:9.0cm
Blade Thickness:2.1mm
Blade Material:D2 steel
Handle Material:6061-T6 Aluminum Alloy
Hardness:58HRC
Net Weight:61g
Handle Color: Black/Green/Silver
Accessories:Nylon Sleeve + Screwdriver
Pure Blades Mini Joker Knife AUTO (Assorted Color) Small Button Pocket Knife w/ Lock
$3.70
1
2
3
4
SKU: TKYYU-VR
Pure Blades
Mini Joker AUTO (Assorted Color) Small Button Pocket Knife w/ Lock
Full Length: 205mm
Blade Length: 86.5mm
Weight: 107g