5.25 inch Green Tactical Troodon OTF knife-TKE5L-VR
$32.325.25 inch Green Tactical Troodon OTF knife-TKE5L-VR is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKE5L-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $32.32
- Full length: 24CMBlade length: 9.6CMHandle length: 14.4CM Blade material: D2
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
5 inch BM3310 Automatic knife Steel Black Double Edge Blade-TKE5K-BK
$29.92SKU: TKE5K-BK
- Total length: 22.5cmBlade length: 9.8cmBlade thickness: 3.2mm
Blade material: TKE5K-BK
Hardness: 60HRC
Total weight: 205.0 grams (including packaging)
Surface: fine sand (blade)
Locking: spring straight out
Handle material: 6061 aluminum material, CNC computer gong molding, extremely precise
Scabbard: nylon sheath
5.25 inch Tactical Troodon OTF knife-TKE5J-VR
$29.925.25 inch Tactical Troodon OTF knife-TKE5J-VR is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKE5J-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $29.92
- Total length: 24.5cm
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
5.25 inch Zombie Green OTF KNIFE -TKE5G-VR
$29.925.25 inch TKE5G-VR Zombie Green OTF KNIFE -TKE5G-VR is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKE5G-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $29.92
- Overall Length: 8.375"
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
5 inch BM3200 Automatic knife Steel Black Double Edge Blade-TKE5B-VR
$29.92SKU: TKE5B-VR
- TKE5B-VR Automatic knife TKE5B-VR Steel Black Double Edge Blade
- Total length: 22.6cmBlade length: 10cmBlade thickness: 2.5mmBlade material: 440
Hardness: 58Hrc
Surface: titanium ions
Handle material: alloy aluminum
Net weight: 149g
2.0 INCH Mini Trump 2020 Money Clip OTF KNIFE -TKE58-VR
$22.72SKU: TKE58-VR
- Mini Trump 2020 Money Clip OTF KNIF
- Type: Folding Blade Knife
- Blade Material: 5CR15MOV
- Hardness: 58HRC
- Blade Thickness: 2mm
- Blade Length: 50mm
- Overall Length: 140mm about
- Cross Weight: 160g
- Handle material: 6061 Aluminum
2.0 INCH 157-10 exocet otf money clip auto knife
$22.72SKU: TKDUS-VR
157-10 exocet otf money clip auto knife
Overall length: 14.5cm
Blade length: 5cm
Blade thickness: 3.0mm
Blade material: 5cr13
Hardness: 57HRC
Surface: fine sanding (blade)
Handle: Zinc-aluminum alloy handle.
Sheath: Nylon sheath
Locking: spring straight out
Remarks: with back clip
5.75 Inch OTF Pocket Hunting Knives 440 Rounds Black Blade Zinc Aluminum Alloy Handle Multifunctional EDC Tool -TKDP6-VR
$14.99
1
2
3
4
5
5.75 Inch OTF Pocket Hunting Knives 440 Rounds Black Blade Zinc Aluminum Alloy Handle Multifunctional EDC Tool -TKDP6-VR is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKDP6-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $14.99
- Overall Length: 20.3cm
Contact us for bulk pricing on otf knives.
8.75 Inch Black switchblade italian stiletto Style Classic Switchblade Automatic Knife
$6.998.75 Inch Black switchblade italian stiletto Style Classic Switchblade Automatic Knife is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC65-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $6.99
- 440 Stainless Steel Blades
Contact us for bulk pricing on automatic knife.
Wholesale RFQ note: For 5" closed classic stiletto automatic knife requests, confirm closed length, handle color, blade finish, packaging, sample quantity, and destination market.
13 inch stiletto auto “Big Boy” – Italian-Style Switchblade | Factory-Direct
$9.90SKU: TKC64-VR
A 13-inch oversized automatic stiletto knife with Italian-style switchblade styling, automatic push-button opening, slim stiletto blade profile, and visible color options for wholesale buyers building a display-ready stiletto knife lineup.
8.75 Inch Italian pocket knife with stiletto switch blade
$6.998.75 Inch Italian pocket knife with stiletto switch blade is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC63-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $6.99
- 440 Stainless Steel Blades
Contact us for bulk pricing on stiletto knife.