Brass Knuckles Knife & Knuckle Handle Knife Models WholesaleCompare brass knuckles knife designs by handle configuration, blade format and overall dimensions. This knuckle handle knife collection brings together different product layouts, allowing buyers to identify the particular model they want quoted.Compare Brass Knuckle Knife Models and SpecificationsUse the listing to establish whether a brass knuckle knife is fixed, folding or another format. Compare the actual material description and any supplied cover or accessory; a shared knuckle knife label does not make the construction identical.Wholesale Quantities and Product OptionsChoose the products you want quoted, then list the quantity for each model and any available size, color or finish selection. Use the quantity prices and minimum order shown on the individual product page. Include your packaging requirements and delivery destination so the quotation addresses the complete order.Brass Knuckle Knife Model ComparisonFor a brass knuckle knife wholesale enquiry, compare the listed handle construction, opening method and blade configuration. Describe a knife with knuckle guard by its exact product reference and dimensions. Keep decorative style names separate from verified material specifications and request the supplied configuration for each selected model.Brass Knuckle Knife QuestionsWhat information should accompany a knuckle handle knife enquiry?Include the selected product, quantity, listed format and finish, plus destination and packaging requirements. Keep separate designs on separate order lines.What should a bulk brass knuckle knife enquiry include?Provide the selected product links, quantity for each model, listed options, packaging requirements and delivery destination. Ask for any required sample or specification confirmation as part of the same request.Browse Related CollectionsOTF KnivesRequest a wholesale quote with the selected product links, quantities and delivery requirements.
2022 Survival Knife Otf Knife Hunting Knife Knuckle Knife Tactical Knife Automatic Knife Blade Auto Knife-TKABW-ST
$14.992022 Survival Knife Otf Knife Hunting Knife Knuckle Knife Tactical Knife Automatic Knife Blade Auto Knife-TKABW-ST is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKABW-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $14.99
- 440 Stainless Steel Blade
Contact us for bulk pricing on auto knife.
brass knuckles and knife
$4.99brass knuckles and knife is a wholesale self defense products for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKA6H-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $4.99
- Category: Self Defense Products
Contact us for bulk pricing on brass knuckles.
Outdoor knife boxing knife wilderness survival camping knife portable self-defense knife
$16.99Outdoor knife boxing knife wilderness survival camping knife portable self-defense knife is a wholesale wholesale product for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK1P3K-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.99
- Category: Wholesale Product
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
Stainless Steel Tiger Finger Glove Folding Pocket Knife
$16.99Stainless Steel Tiger Finger Glove Folding Pocket Knife is a wholesale wholesale product for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK1P3I-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.99
- Stainless Steel Tiger Finger Glove Folding Pocket Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
Brass knuckle folding knife
$4.99Brass knuckle folding knife is a wholesale self defense products for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKFGM-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $4.99
- Material: Stainless steel
Contact us for bulk pricing on brass knuckle.
5.5 INCH OTF AUTOMATIC Cyclops KNIFE
$16.455.5 INCH OTF AUTOMATIC Cyclops KNIFE is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKEEM-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Overall Length: 8.66"
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
Red 1918 knife brass knuckles -TKEAQ-RD
$16.45Red 1918 knife brass knuckles -TKEAQ-RD is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKEAQ-RD
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Category: Otf Automatic Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on brass knuckles.
Tactical knives with brass knuckles handle -TKEAN-ST
$16.45SKU: TKEAN-ST
knives with brass knuckles
- You Will Receive 1 – Choose An Option
- High Quality Knuckle OTF
- Smooth Double Action Opening
- 440 Stainless Steel Blade
- Full Aluminum Handle
- Rubber Texture On Handle
- Pocket Clip
- Glass Breaker Stub
- Overall Length 9″ Inches
- Blade Length 3.5″ Inches
- Includes Nylon Sheath w/ Belt Loop
9inch TACTICAL TRENCH KNUCKLE OTF KNIFE-TKE7B-90
$16.459inch TACTICAL TRENCH KNUCKLE OTF KNIFE-TKE7B-90 is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKE7B-90
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Overall Length: 9 Inches
Contact us for bulk pricing on knuckle knife.
9 inch American flag & punisher & biker Tench OTF knives-TKCBF-VR
$16.45
1
2
3
9 inch American flag & punisher & biker Tench OTF knives-TKCBF-VR is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKCBF-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Overall Length: 9 Inches
Contact us for bulk pricing on wholesale otf knives.
9inch middle finger bone biker knives -TKCBE-90
$16.459inch middle finger bone biker knives -TKCBE-90 is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKCBE-90
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Overall Length: 9 Inches
Contact us for bulk pricing on biker knives.
9inch Gold biker brass knuckles and knife
$16.45SKU: TKCBD-GD
Overall Length: 9 Inches
Blade Length: 3.5 Inches
Closed Length: 5 Inches
Blade Material: 440 Stainless Steel
Blade Thickness: 2mm
Sharpness & Functionality: Sharp, Novelty Cutter
Blade Features: Spear Point Sharp Blade
Handle: Gold with Carbon Fiber Inlay
Other Features: Out The Front, Switch Toggles In and Out, Glass Breaker
Finish: Black and Silver Blade, Gold & Carbon Fiber Inlay