Hand forged patterned Damascus steel knife
$13.04Hand forged patterned Damascus steel knife is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK163H-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $13.04
- Category: Tactical Gear Item
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
Folding knife
$3.70Folding knife is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK15WV-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.7
- Category: Otf Automatic Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on folding knife.
Stiletto Folding Knives
$4.35Stiletto Folding Knives is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK15K4-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $4.35
- Category: Otf Automatic Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on folding knives.
9inch italian switchblade stiletto OTF DOUBLE ACTION KNIVES
$16.459inch italian switchblade stiletto OTF DOUBLE ACTION KNIVES is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKAMX-90
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Category: Otf Automatic Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on otf stiletto.
9inch Flick Knife STILETTO SWITCHBLADE
$8.009inch Flick Knife STILETTO SWITCHBLADE is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKAMW-90
- Factory-direct pricing from $8
- With Blue Marble Resin Handle
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife stiletto.
Wholesale flick knives for dealers: this 9-inch stiletto switchblade OTF model is positioned for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers that need repeat-ready automatic knife assortments.
Straight out spring stiletto knife 117SBP
$16.99Straight out spring stiletto knife 117SBP is a wholesale wholesale product for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK1P4D-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.99
- Category: Wholesale Product
Contact us for bulk pricing on stiletto knife.
switch blad 6 in Italian stiletto italian switchblade –TKBZW-60
$18.00SKU: TKBZW-60
Overall Length: 11.00″
Blade Length: 4.75“
Blade Style: Bayonet
Blade Grind: Flat
Blade Material: Stainless Steel
Finish: Satin
Edge Type: Plain
Handle Length: 6.375“
Gross Wt: 9.2 oz
9inch Double Action Italian Stiletto -TKBZV-90
$16.459inch Double Action Italian Stiletto -TKBZV-90 is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKBZV-90
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Overall Length: 9.00"
Contact us for bulk pricing on italian stiletto.
9inch Italian Stiletto OTF Knife – TKBZT-90
$16.459inch Italian Stiletto OTF Knife – TKBZT-90 is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKBZT-90
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Overall Length: 11.00"
Contact us for bulk pricing on stiletto otf.
9inch Italian Stiletto OTF Knife – TKBZS-90
$16.459inch Italian Stiletto OTF Knife – TKBZS-90 is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKBZS-90
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Overall Length: 11.00"
Contact us for bulk pricing on stiletto otf.
9 Inch Stiletto OTF blade stiletto
$14.99
A
B
C
SKU: TKC67-VR
9″ OPEN LENGTH
3.5″ BLADE
Stainless steel blade
Nylon fiber handle
Glass switch
Pocket clip
8.75 Inch Black switchblade italian stiletto Style Classic Switchblade Automatic Knife
$6.998.75 Inch Black switchblade italian stiletto Style Classic Switchblade Automatic Knife is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC65-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $6.99
- 440 Stainless Steel Blades
Contact us for bulk pricing on automatic knife.
Wholesale RFQ note: For 5" closed classic stiletto automatic knife requests, confirm closed length, handle color, blade finish, packaging, sample quantity, and destination market.