13 inch stiletto auto “Big Boy” – Italian-Style Switchblade | Factory-Direct
$9.90SKU: TKC64-VR
A 13-inch oversized automatic stiletto knife with Italian-style switchblade styling, automatic push-button opening, slim stiletto blade profile, and visible color options for wholesale buyers building a display-ready stiletto knife lineup.
8.75 Inch Italian pocket knife with stiletto switch blade
$6.998.75 Inch Italian pocket knife with stiletto switch blade is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC63-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $6.99
- 440 Stainless Steel Blades
Contact us for bulk pricing on stiletto knife.
8.75 Inch stiletto dagger
$9.468.75 Inch stiletto dagger is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC62-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $9.46
- KRISS Blade: Wavy Serpentine Edge, 440 Stainless Steel
Contact us for bulk pricing on stiletto dagger.
8.75 Inch Italian Stiletto Switch Blade – Automatic
$6.99SKU: TKC60-VR
440 Stainless Steel Blades
8.75″ Overall Length
3.5″ Blade Length
Push Button Action
Safety Lock
Includes Pouch
9inch Classic Stiletto Switch Blade New Button knife
$6.999inch Classic Stiletto Switch Blade New Button knife is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC5V-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $6.99
- Classic Stiletto Switch Blade New Button knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on stiletto knife.
9inch Classic Stiletto SwitchBlade gonzo automatic knife
$6.999inch Classic Stiletto SwitchBlade gonzo automatic knife is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC5U-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $6.99
- 3.75" Blade Length
Contact us for bulk pricing on automatic knife.
9.5inch Italian stiletto pocket knife
$9.46
e
f
g
A
B
C
D
9.5inch Italian stiletto pocket knife is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC5S-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $9.46
- 440 Stainless Steel Blade
Contact us for bulk pricing on stiletto knife.
5inch aga campolin Italian style stiletto lever lock
$6.99
e
g
A
B
C
D
5inch aga campolin Italian style stiletto lever lock is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC5R-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $6.99
- The stiletto has a blade with a penetrating point that is 3 1/8" stainless steel and gorgeous handle scales, secured with brass pins<
Contact us for bulk pricing on aga campolin.
9inch New classic stiletto switch blade
$6.99
A
B
C
9inch New classic stiletto switch blade is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC4M-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $6.99
- classic stiletto switch blade
Contact us for bulk pricing on stiletto blade.
11inch italian stiletto knife/Color blade-TKBSQ-11
$18.0011inch italian stiletto knife/Color blade-TKBSQ-11 is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKBSQ-11
- Factory-direct pricing from $18
- Overall Length: 11.00"
Contact us for bulk pricing on italian stiletto.
9inch ITALIAN STILETTO OTF DOUBLE ACTION KNIVES
$16.459inch ITALIAN STILETTO OTF DOUBLE ACTION KNIVES is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKBSO-90
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Category: Otf Automatic Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on stiletto otf.
3.25inch Mini Stiletto SwitchBlade Automatic Knife
$6.993.25inch Mini Stiletto SwitchBlade Automatic Knife is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC4L-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $6.99
- Closed length: 3.25 inches
Contact us for bulk pricing on automatic knife.
Wholesale mini stiletto switch blade automatic knife for dealers: this 3.25-inch OTF stiletto SKU fits compact automatic knife assortments and mixed-model reseller orders.