Custom Otf Knife – Colorful Art Handle And Nezha Coated Blade
$10.43SKU: TKZ9B-ST
Stylish and functional, this OTF knife features a rugged construction and unique design that is a departure from traditional knives. The durable Nezha-coated blade ensures precision and performance, while the artistic handle provides an exceptional appearance. This knife is perfect for retailers who want to provide their customers with a one-of-a-kind tool that is both beautiful and functional. Whether for self-defense, collection, or everyday carry, this custom OTF knife is sure to impress.
4.0 INCH mini OTX BOUNTY HUNTER OTF KNIFE -TKYHU-4
$29.90SKU: TKYHU-4
mini OTX BOUNTY HUNTER OTF KNIFE
Overall Length:14.1cm
Blade Length:5.1cm
Closed Length:9.0cm
Blade Thickness:2.1mm
Blade Material:D2 steel
Handle Material:6061-T6 Aluminum Alloy
Hardness:58HRC
Net Weight:61g
Handle Color: Black/Green/Silver
Accessories:Nylon Sleeve + Screwdriver
Pure Blades Mini Joker Knife AUTO (Assorted Color) Small Button Pocket Knife w/ Lock
$3.70
1
2
3
4
SKU: TKYYU-VR
Pure Blades
Mini Joker AUTO (Assorted Color) Small Button Pocket Knife w/ Lock
Full Length: 205mm
Blade Length: 86.5mm
Weight: 107g
Chain Auto Karambit OTF -TKYX5-ST
$20.85Chain Auto Karambit OTF -TKYX5-ST-1 is a wholesale wholesale product for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKYX5-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $20.85
- You Will Receive 1 Knife – Choose Carbon Fiber or Rainbow Blade
Contact us for bulk pricing on karambit.
Brass knuckle folding knife
$4.99Brass knuckle folding knife is a wholesale self defense products for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKFGM-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $4.99
- Material: Stainless steel
Contact us for bulk pricing on brass knuckle.
2-inch box cutter pocket utility knife/Folding Perfect Household
$10.20SKU: TKFAF-ST
box cutter pocket utility knife
StealthBlade XT OTF utility Knives ,automatic RAZOR knives
$12.24SKU: TKF9T-VR
StealthBlade XT OTF utility Knives
- Specifications:
- You Will Receiv- Knife, 5 pcs SK5 blade,manual
- Overall Length: 3.72 IN
- Blade Length: 1.12″ Inches
- Blade Material: SK5 Blade
- Blade Style: utility knife
- Handle: T6-6061 Aviation Aluminum Alloy+Carbon Fibre
- Includes:Blade + Black Box
- Pocket Clip
TitanGrip Utility Knife,automatic RAZOR knives
$12.24SKU: TKF9M-VR
TitanGrip Utility Knife
- Specifications:
- You Will Receiv- Knife, 5 pcs SK5 blade,manual
- Overall Length: 3.72 IN
- Blade Length: 1.12″ Inches
- Blade Material: SK5 Blade
- Blade Style: utility knife
- Handle: T6-6061 Aviation Aluminum Alloy+Carbon Fibre
- Includes:Blade + Black Box
- Pocket Clip
2.62 INCH Double Edge OTF AUTOMATIC Knife
$9.802.62 INCH Double Edge OTF AUTOMATIC Knife is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKEP4-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $9.8
- Overall Length: 6 .75" Blade Length: 2.625"
Contact us for bulk pricing on otf automatic knife.
5.5 INCH TKEP1-VR Tactical otf military AUTO knives
$14.995.5 INCH TKEP1-VR Tactical otf military AUTO knives is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKEP1-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $14.99
- Total Length: 9" Inches
Contact us for bulk pricing on wholesale otf knives.