4 INCH switchblade KNIFE-TKEOW-VR
$27.52SKU: TKEOW-VR
Specifications:
- Overall Length: 7 Inches
Blade Length: 3 Inches
Closed Length: 4 Inches
Blade Material: Stainless Steel
Blade Thickness: 3mm
3INCH Premium MINI outdoor OTF Automatic Golf Divot Tool
$13.20
A
B
C
D
SKU: TKENR-VR
-
golf divot toolMaterial:Stainless Steel
-
Length:5 inchHandle length:3inchWeight:50g
5.25 Inch KARAMBIT fully automatic switchblade knife
$13.205.25 Inch KARAMBIT fully automatic switchblade knife is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKEJY-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $13.2
- Blade Material: 3CR13 Stainless steel
Contact us for bulk pricing on karambit automatic.
Punisher otf box cutter,TKEEN-VR Blade auto OTF BOX CUTTER
$18.58Punisher otf box cutter,TKEEN-VR Blade auto OTF BOX CUTTER is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKEEN-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $18.58
- You Will Receiv- Knife, 10 pcs TKEEN-VR blade,manual
Contact us for bulk pricing on otf box cutter.
5.5 INCH OTF AUTOMATIC Cyclops KNIFE
$16.455.5 INCH OTF AUTOMATIC Cyclops KNIFE is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKEEM-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Overall Length: 8.66"
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
6.1 Inch OTF AUTOMATIC KNIFE -with carbon fibre
$14.996.1 Inch OTF AUTOMATIC KNIFE -with carbon fibre is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKED6-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $14.99
- Overall Length: 10.25"
Contact us for bulk pricing on otf automatic knife.
5.25 Inch OTF AUTOMATIC KNIFE
$13.205.25 Inch OTF AUTOMATIC KNIFE is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKED3-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $13.2
- Overall Length: 8.66"
Contact us for bulk pricing on otf automatic knife.
MSI Black carbon fiber folding knife
$48.00SKU: TKEXL-CF
MSI
Total length: 22cm
Blade length: 9cm
Handle length: 12cm
Steel: M390MK
Thickness: 4mm
Hardness: 59HRC
Knife weight: 160g
Handle material: Carbon fiber
3.12 INCH utx-85 s/e otf automatic knife purple aluminum
$32.23SKU: TKEXI-VR
utx-85 s/e otf assisted knives purple aluminum
5.5 INCH automatic tech otf knife
$14.16SKU: TKED2-VR
5.5″ overall length
Black 3CR13 stainless steel blade
Tanto/double-edged blade
Die-cast zinc alloy handle
Easy opening and closing with push button
Lanyard hole
5.25 INCH OTF AUTOMATIC KNIFE-TKED1-525
$13.205.25 INCH OTF AUTOMATIC KNIFE-TKED1-525 is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKED1-525
- Factory-direct pricing from $13.2
- Overall Length: 8.375"
Contact us for bulk pricing on otf automatic knife.
5.25 INCH DIGI-BLUE OTF AUTOMATIC KNIFE-TKECY-VR
$32.325.25 INCH DIGI-BLUE OTF AUTOMATIC KNIFE-TKECY-VR is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKECY-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $32.32
- Overall Length: 8.375"
Contact us for bulk pricing on automatic knife.