5.2INCH .DIGI-RED OTF AUTOMATIC KNIFE-TKE7C-VR
$32.325.2INCH TKE7C-VR.DIGI-RED OTF AUTOMATIC KNIFE-TKE7C-VR is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKE7C-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $32.32
- Category: Otf Automatic Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on automatic knife.
9inch TACTICAL TRENCH KNUCKLE OTF KNIFE-TKE7B-90
$16.459inch TACTICAL TRENCH KNUCKLE OTF KNIFE-TKE7B-90 is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKE7B-90
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Overall Length: 9 Inches
Contact us for bulk pricing on knuckle knife.
2.0 INCH UT mioch MINI OTF Knife -TKE5Y-VR
$22.72SKU: TKE5Y-VR
Overall Length:14.1cm
Blade Length:5.1cm
Closed Length:9.0cm
Blade Thickness:2.1mm
Blade Material:D2 steel
Handle Material:6061-T6 Aluminum Alloy
Hardness:58HRC
Net Weight:61g
Handle Color: Black/Green/Silver
Accessories:Nylon Sleeve + Screwdriver
2.0 INCH mini OTX BOUNTY HUNTER OTF KNIFE -TKE5V-VR
$22.72SKU: TKE5V-VR
mini OTX BOUNTY HUNTER OTF KNIFE
Overall Length:14.1cm
Blade Length:5.1cm
Closed Length:9.0cm
Blade Thickness:2.1mm
Blade Material:D2 steel
Handle Material:6061-T6 Aluminum Alloy
Hardness:58HRC
Net Weight:61g
Handle Color: Black/Green/Silver
Accessories:Nylon Sleeve + Screwdriver
5.25 inch otx bounty hunter comb OTF knife/ -TKE5U-525
$29.92SKU: TKE5U-525
-
-
Specification:
-
TKE5U-525 otx bounty hunter comb OTF knife
Overall Length: 20.3cmBlade Length: 8.8cm
Closed Length: 12.5cm
Blade Thickness: 3.0mm
Blade Material: D2 steel
Handle Material:6061-T6 Aluminum Alloy
Hardness: 58HRC
Net Weight: 93g
Handle Color: Green
Version: Bounty Hunter TKE5U-525
Accessories: Nylon Sleeve + Screwdriver
-
5.25 inch otx bounty hunter OTF knife -TKE5P-VR
$32.32SKU: TKE5P-VR
-
-
Specification:
-
TKE5P-VR otx bounty hunter OTF knife
Overall Length: 20.3cmBlade Length: 8.8cm
Closed Length: 12.5cm
Blade Thickness: 3.0mm
Blade Material: D2 steel
Handle Material:6061-T6 Aluminum Alloy
Hardness: 58HRC
Net Weight: 93g
Handle Color: Green
Version: Bounty Hunter TKE5P-VR
Accessories: Nylon Sleeve + Screwdriver
-
5.25 inch Zombie Green comb OTF KNIFE -TKE5O-GR
$27.525.25 inch Zombie Green comb OTF KNIFE -TKE5O-GR is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKE5O-GR
- Factory-direct pricing from $27.52
- Overall Length: 8.375"
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
5.25 inch Green Tactical Troodon OTF knife-TKE5L-VR
$32.325.25 inch Green Tactical Troodon OTF knife-TKE5L-VR is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKE5L-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $32.32
- Full length: 24CMBlade length: 9.6CMHandle length: 14.4CM Blade material: D2
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
5 inch BM3310 Automatic knife Steel Black Double Edge Blade-TKE5K-BK
$29.92SKU: TKE5K-BK
- Total length: 22.5cmBlade length: 9.8cmBlade thickness: 3.2mm
Blade material: TKE5K-BK
Hardness: 60HRC
Total weight: 205.0 grams (including packaging)
Surface: fine sand (blade)
Locking: spring straight out
Handle material: 6061 aluminum material, CNC computer gong molding, extremely precise
Scabbard: nylon sheath
5.25 inch Tactical Troodon OTF knife-TKE5J-VR
$29.925.25 inch Tactical Troodon OTF knife-TKE5J-VR is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKE5J-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $29.92
- Total length: 24.5cm
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
5.25 inch Zombie Green OTF KNIFE -TKE5G-VR
$29.925.25 inch TKE5G-VR Zombie Green OTF KNIFE -TKE5G-VR is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKE5G-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $29.92
- Overall Length: 8.375"
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
5 inch BM3200 Automatic knife Steel Black Double Edge Blade-TKE5B-VR
$29.92SKU: TKE5B-VR
- TKE5B-VR Automatic knife TKE5B-VR Steel Black Double Edge Blade
- Total length: 22.6cmBlade length: 10cmBlade thickness: 2.5mmBlade material: 440
Hardness: 58Hrc
Surface: titanium ions
Handle material: alloy aluminum
Net weight: 149g