mini otf surgery knife, removable blade,pocket EDC keychain knives–SBM-TKB28-ST
$11.80mini otf surgery knife, removable blade,pocket EDC keychain knives–TKB28-ST is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKB28-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $11.8
- Mini OTF Knife. Stainless steel blade/2CR13
Contact us for bulk pricing on mini otf.
5.5 inch 845 Police Evader Rescue tactical OTF knife-TKAQ1-VR
$14.165.5 inch 845 Police Evader Rescue tactical OTF knife-TKAQ1-VR is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKAQ1-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $14.16
- <span style="vertical-align: in
Contact us for bulk pricing on 6 inch knife.
9 Inch Tactical pagan otf knife
$14.169 Inch Tactical pagan otf knife is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKAPE-90
- Factory-direct pricing from $14.16
- Total Length: 9" Inches
Contact us for bulk pricing on 6 inch knife.
5.5 inch Damascus pattern pagan otf knife-TKAPD-55
$14.16SKU: TKAPD-55
Damascus pattern pagan otf knife
- Total Length: 9″ Inches
- Blade Length 3.5″ Inches
- Blade Thickness: .11″ Inches
- Blade Material: 440C Stainless Steel
- Handle: Zinc Alloy
- Gross Weight 7.8 Oz
- Includes Nylon Sheath w/ Belt Loop
5.5 inch switchblade tactical Cypher OTF Knife
$14.165.5 inch switchblade tactical Cypher OTF Knife is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKAPC-55
- Factory-direct pricing from $14.16
- Category: Otf Automatic Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on otf switchblade.
TKB0R-VR Blade OTF razor knife
$12.58TKB0R-VR Blade OTF razor knife is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKB0R-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $12.58
- You Will Receiv- Knife, 5 pcs TKB0R-VR blade,manual
Contact us for bulk pricing on otf blade.
5.5 inch bullet otf knife
$14.165.5 inch bullet otf knife is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKAP3-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $14.16
- Total Length: 9" Inches
Contact us for bulk pricing on 6 inch knife.
Karambit OTF KNIves -TKAP2-ST
$16.45Karambit OTF KNIves -TKAP2-ST is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKAP2-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- You Will Receive 1 Knife – Choose Carbon Fiber or Rainbow Blade
Contact us for bulk pricing on wholesale otf knives.
BLUE Karambit otf knives -TKAP1-BL
$16.45BLUE Karambit otf knives -TKAP1-BL is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKAP1-BL
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- You Will Receive 1 Knife – Choose Carbon Fiber or Rainbow Blade
Contact us for bulk pricing on wholesale otf knives.
Karambit OTF KNIves -TKAP0-ST
$16.45Karambit OTF KNIves -TKAP0-ST is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKAP0-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- You Will Receive 1 Knife – Choose Carbon Fiber or Rainbow Blade
Contact us for bulk pricing on wholesale otf knives.
Karambit OTF KNIves -TKAOZ-ST
$16.45Karambit OTF KNIves -TKAOZ-ST is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKAOZ-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- You Will Receive 1 Knife – Choose Carbon Fiber or Rainbow Blade
Contact us for bulk pricing on wholesale otf knives.
5.5 inch Glykon Switch Blade
$14.99
greed
grey-blue
wood-grain
Orange
pink
purple
Red
silver
5.5 inch Glykon Switch Blade is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKB0P-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $14.99
- Total Length: 9" Inches
Contact us for bulk pricing on blade 230.
Wholesale RFQ note: For 5.5 inch OTF automatic knife or OTF automatic knife 5.5 closed quote requests, confirm blade profile, handle finish, packaging, sample quantity, and destination market.