Color Engraved Wolf Double Edge OTF Knife
$14.35Color Engraved Wolf Double Edge OTF Knife is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK96U-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $14.35
- Category: Otf Automatic Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on double edge knife.
5.5 INCH Carbon Fiber Reaper Punisher Skull OTF KNIFE-TK96T-VR
$14.16SKU: TK96T-VR
Carbon Fiber Reaper Punisher Skull OTF KNIFE
5.5” closed
9” overall
OTF Knife caron fiber handle with drop point blade
KARAMBIT OTF
$25.99KARAMBIT OTF is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK96S-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $25.99
- OTF KARAMBIT BLADE KNIFE.STAINLESS STEEL BLADE, BLK COATED HANDLE WITH NYLON SHEATH
Contact us for bulk pricing on otf karambit.
KARAMBIT OTF KNIFE Supplier
$23.99KARAMBIT OTF KNIFE Supplier is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK96R-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $23.99
- KARAMBIT RAINBOW BLADE OTF KNIFE STAINLESS STEEL BLADE BLACK RUBBERIZED COATED HANDLE WITH NYLON SHEATH
Contact us for bulk pricing on otf karambit.
5.5 INCH Rumble Black/Org OTF Auto Knife Dagger Eagle/Headdress
$14.16SKU: TK96Q-BK
5.5″ CLOSED,
9″ OVERALL,
OTF KNIFE.BLACK STAINLESS STEEL BLADE & HANDLE WITH MOLLE NYLON SHEATH
Wholesale RFQ note: For a otf automatic knife black dagger or a otf black dagger automatic knife RFQ, confirm black finish, blade profile, sheath option, carton quantity, and destination market.
5.5 INCH texture OTF Knife-TK96P-VR
$14.16SKU: TK96P-VR
5.5” DROP POINT BLADE OTF KNIFE
9″ OVERALL
STAINLESS STEEL BLADE BLACK ZINC ALLOY HANDLE WITH MOLLE NYLON SHEATH
WEIGHT 8 OZ
BM3300 BK Automatic infidel knife infadel blade stee-TK96O-VR
$27.52SKU: TK96O-VR
- infadel blade stee
- Overall Length : 226MM
Blade Length : 100MM
Handle Length : 126MM
Blade Thickness : 2.5MM
5.5 INCH armed tactical otf knife -TK96N-VR
$14.165.5 INCH armed tactical otf knife -TK96N-VR is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK96N-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $14.16
- Total Length: 9" Inches
Contact us for bulk pricing on 6 inch knife.
5.5 inch Feather Blade OTF Knife-TK96A-55
$14.165.5 inch Feather Blade OTF Knife-TK96A-55 is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK96A-55
- Factory-direct pricing from $14.16
- TK96A-55-Feather Blade OTF Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on otf blade.
Camouflage Military OTF
$14.16Camouflage Military OTF is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK969-CM
- Factory-direct pricing from $14.16
- Category: Otf Automatic Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on cobratech otf.
5.5inch SKULL HANDLE STILETTO OTF PUNISHER KNIFE-SKS-01
$14.995.5inch SKULL HANDLE STILETTO OTF PUNISHER KNIFE-SKS-01 is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK968-55
- Factory-direct pricing from $14.99
- Category: Otf Automatic Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on stiletto otf.
5.5inch Cannabis Leaf (AKC) OTF Knife
$14.995.5inch Cannabis Leaf (AKC) OTF Knife is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK967-55
- Factory-direct pricing from $14.99
- MARIJUANA ABS HANDLE WITH POCKET CLIP AND GLASS BREAKER.
Contact us for bulk pricing on akc otf knife.