5.5inch Italian Flag (AKC) OTF Knife-TK966-55
$14.995.5inch Italian Flag (AKC) OTF Knife-TK966-55 is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK966-55
- Factory-direct pricing from $14.99
- MEXICO ABS HANDLE WITH POCKET CLIP AND GLASS BREAKER.
Contact us for bulk pricing on akc otf knife.
5.25 INCH UT Dual Action Heavy Duty Automatic OTF Knife
$13.20SKU: TK965-VR
UT Dual Action Heavy Duty Automatic OTF Knife
- Size:close:5.25”’
- Blade Material: 3cr13
- Easy Slide To Open And Close
- Ambidextrous Pocket Clip
- Handle Material: zinc alloy
- Includes Nylon Sheath w/ Belt Loop
5.5 INCH Automatic scarab Out The Front – Double Edge Carbon Fiber OTF Knife
$14.16SKU: TK964-CF
5.5″ CLOSED
9″ OVERALL OTF KNIFE
BLACK STAINLESS STEEL DAGGER DOUBLE EDGE BLADE
CARBON FIBER HANDLE WITH MOLLE NYLON SHEATH
2.62 INCH skull otf knife-TK963-262
$9.462.62 INCH skull otf knife-TK963-262 is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK963-262
- Factory-direct pricing from $9.46
- Category: Otf Automatic Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on 6 inch knife.
4.15 INCH armed tactical otf knife OTF Knife
$9.464.15 INCH armed tactical otf knife OTF Knife is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK962-415
- Factory-direct pricing from $9.46
- OTF AUTOMATIC KNIFE. STAINLESS DROP POINT BLADE, CARBON FIBER INSERT ZINC ALLOY HANDLE WITH MOLLE NYLON SHEATH
Contact us for bulk pricing on 6 inch knife.
5.5 INCH OTF Knife with Carbon Fiber–TK961-CF
$14.165.5 INCH OTF Knife with Carbon Fiber–TK961-CF is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK961-CF
- Factory-direct pricing from $14.16
- Category: Otf Automatic Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on 6 inch knife.
4.15INCH armed tactical knife otf switchblade-TK960-415
$9.46SKU: TK960-415
- 4.15INCH armed force tactical knife otf
- Handle Length :4.25 inches
- Blade Length : 2.75 inches
- Blade Material: 440C Stainless Steel
- Handle : Zinc Aluminum
- Hardness : 57-59HRC
- Total Weight with blade : 4.5 ounces
4.15 INCH DAGGER BLD Stiletto OTF Knife-TK95Z-415
$12.24SKU: TK95Z-415
DAGGER BLD Stiletto OTF Knife
4.15″ CLOSED,
7″ OVERALL,
OTF KNIFE.BLACK STAINLESS STEEL DAGGER BLADE & CARBON HANDLE WITH MOLLE NYLON SHEATH
4.15 INCH california legal Militant Dual Action OTF -TK95Y-415
$9.46SKU: TK95Y-415
4.15″ CLOSED,
7″ OVERALL,
OTF KNIFE.BLACK STAINLESS STEEL DAGGER BLADE & MARIJUANA HANDLE WITH MOLLE NYLON SHEATH
5.5 INCH Classic Smooth Handle/Red Blade OTF Knife-TK95X-RD
$14.16SKU: TK95X-RD
- Total Length: 9″ Inches
- Blade Length 3.5″ Inches
- Blade Thickness: .11″ Inches
- Blade Material: 420C Stainless Steel
- Handle: Zinc Alloy
- Gross Weight 7.8 Oz
- Includes Nylon Sheath w/ Belt Loop
Spartan Punisher Skull Knuckle OTF -TK95W-VR
$16.45Spartan Punisher Skull Knuckle OTF -TK95W-VR is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK95W-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Overall Length: 9" Inches
Contact us for bulk pricing on cobratech otf.
4inch high performance silverback otf knife
$12.24SKU: TK95V-40