5.5 INCH Statue of Liberty High Performance otf Knife-TK95U-55
$14.16SKU: TK95U-55
5.5” closed
9” overall
OTF Knife
5.5 INCH Punisher OTF Dual Action Knife Double -TK95T-55
$14.165.5 INCH Punisher OTF Dual Action Knife Double -TK95T-55 is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK95T-55
- Factory-direct pricing from $14.16
- 5.5" TANTO BLADE OTF FOLDER,
Contact us for bulk pricing on double action otf.
9 inch BIKER Knuckle OTF Knife&defender brass knuckle switchblade-TK95S-90
$16.459 inch BIKER Knuckle OTF Knife&defender brass knuckle switchblade-TK95S-90 is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK95S-90
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Overall Length: 9 Inches
Contact us for bulk pricing on brass knuckle.
5.5 INCH Confederate Pride Dual Action Heavy Duty Automatic OTF Knife-TK95R-55
$14.16SKU: TK95R-55
5.5” closed
9” overall
OTF Knife
4.15 INCH texture Stiletto OTF Knife-TK95Q-VR
$12.24SKU: TK95Q-VR
texture Stiletto OTF Knife
4.15” closed
7” overall
5.5inch Italian Mafia otf Knife-TK95P-55
$16.455.5inch Italian Mafia otf Knife-TK95P-55 is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK95P-55
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Category: Otf Automatic Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on 6 inch knife.
Professional made Italian Mafia Milano Knife Blue Handle-TK95O-BL
$16.45Professional made Italian Mafia Milano Knife Blue Handle-TK95O-BL is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK95O-BL
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Category: Otf Automatic Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on milano knife.
Black Handle Italian Godfather Mafia otf knife-TK95N-BK
$16.45Black Handle Italian Godfather Mafia otf knife-TK95N-BK is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK95N-BK
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Category: Otf Automatic Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on italian knife.
5.5inch Grid Handle with Pocket Clip Otf Knife Wholesale-TK95M-55
$16.455.5inch Grid Handle with Pocket Clip Otf Knife Wholesale-TK95M-55 is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK95M-55
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Category: Otf Automatic Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife wholesale.
5.5 INCH Black Phantom OTF Dual Action Pocket Knife-TK95L-BK
$14.16SKU: TK95L-BK
5.75″ CLOSED,
9″ OVERALL,
OTF KNIFE.BLACK STAINLESS STEEL BLADE & HANDLE WITH MOLLE NYLON SHEATH
5.5 INCH American Eagle OTF Knife-TK95K-55
$14.16SKU: TK95K-55
5.5″ CLOSED,
9″ OVERALL,
OTF KNIFE.BLACK STAINLESS STEEL BLADE & HANDLE WITH MOLLE NYLON SHEATHoverall
otf knife wholesale
$14.35otf knife wholesale is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK95J-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $14.35
- Category: Otf Automatic Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife wholesale.