6 PCS throwing knives set
$4.236 PCS throwing knives set is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKEYJ-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $4.23
- Category: Tactical Gear Item
Contact us for bulk pricing on throwing knives.
Mini Portable Knife Survival Self-defense Claw with Leather Sheath Defense personal EDC Tool Home Outdoor Sports Tactical Kits
$3.69Mini Portable Knife Survival Self-defense Claw with Leather Sheath Defense personal EDC Tool Home Outdoor Sports Tactical Kits is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD6O-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.69
- Category: Pocket Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
mini karambit knife
$4.99mini karambit knife is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKCKB-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $1.99
- Spring Force: no
Contact us for bulk pricing on karambit knife.
Outdoor Tactical Knife Wild Survival Self-defense Knife Outdoor Multifunctional Knife Camping Equipment High Hardness Knife
$4.99Outdoor Tactical Knife Wild Survival Self-defense Knife Outdoor Multifunctional Knife Camping Equipment High Hardness Knife is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKDN9-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $4.99
- Color: black Full blade, green Full blade, black Half tooth, green Half tooth
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical knife.
Karambit Knife Set of 2, Stainless Steel Fixed Blade Tactical Knife with Sheath and Cord Knife CS-GO for Hunting, Camping, and Field Survival
$3.99
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Karambit Knife Set of 2, Stainless Steel Fixed Blade Tactical Knife with Sheath and Cord Knife CS-GO for Hunting, Camping, and Field Survival is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKCFD-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Color: 1, 2, 3, 4
Contact us for bulk pricing on karambit knife.
Wholesale fixed blade tactical knives for dealers: this two-piece karambit set is positioned for hunting, camping, field survival, and sheath-included tactical assortments.
Tactical Fixed Blade Knife
$3.99Tactical Fixed Blade Knife is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKCFA-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Tactical Fixed Blade Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on blade 230.
TKD21-VR Pocket Tactical Knives Neck Camping Knives Outdoor Rescue Survival Tools Edc Tool With K Sheath,Dropshipping
$8.95TKD21-VR Pocket Tactical Knives Neck Camping Knives Outdoor Rescue Survival Tools Edc Tool With K Sheath,Dropshipping is a wholesale fixed blade knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD21-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $8.95
- Color: Green, Black, Auburn
Contact us for bulk pricing on knives neck.
Necklace Knife Convenient K Sheath Ring Ornament Unpacking Essential Knife Stainless Steel Daily Portable Outdoor Knife
$3.99Necklace Knife Convenient K Sheath Ring Ornament Unpacking Essential Knife Stainless Steel Daily Portable Outdoor Knife is a wholesale fixed blade knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD1B-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Color: White, Black
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
Neck Knives 440c Blade Hunting Outdoor Survival Camping EDC Tool Pocket Knife With K Sheath Dropshipping
$5.99Neck Knives 440c Blade Hunting Outdoor Survival Camping EDC Tool Pocket Knife With K Sheath Dropshipping is a wholesale fixed blade knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD0A-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $5.99
- Color: White, Black
Contact us for bulk pricing on blade 230.
440C Unpacking Tactical Pocket Knife ,Neck Knives Camping Knives Rescue Survival EDC Tool With K Sheath,Dropshipping
$4.99440C Unpacking Tactical Pocket Knife ,Neck Knives Camping Knives Rescue Survival EDC Tool With K Sheath,Dropshipping is a wholesale fixed blade knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKCZK-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $4.99
- Color: Partially sawtooth, Black
Contact us for bulk pricing on neck knife.
Neck Knife Fixed Blade Hunting Pocket Outdoor Knife Half Sawtooth Tactical Survival Knives 3CR13 Blade Camping EDC Multi Tools
$3.99Neck Knife Fixed Blade Hunting Pocket Outdoor Knife Half Sawtooth Tactical Survival Knives 3CR13 Blade Camping EDC Multi Tools is a wholesale fixed blade knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKCZJ-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Fixed Blade Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on blade 230.
Wholesale fixed blade neck knife option for dealers: this 3CR13 half-sawtooth outdoor model fits camping, EDC, tactical, and survival knife assortments.
CS GO Tactical Knives Neck Camping Hike Outdoor Self Defense Offensive Hunting Survival Tool With Kydex Sheath
$5.99CS GO Tactical Knives Neck Camping Hike Outdoor Self Defense Offensive Hunting Survival Tool With Kydex Sheath is a wholesale fixed blade knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKCZG-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $2.99
- Color: White, Black
Contact us for bulk pricing on knives neck.