folding MINI KARAMBIT knives keychain
$3.69folding MINI KARAMBIT knives keychain is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKCJS-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.69
- Full Length: 6cm
Contact us for bulk pricing on karambit knives.
Black dragon knife
$3.99Black dragon knife is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKBX1-BK
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Tactical Gear Item
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
orange dragon knife
$3.99orange dragon knife is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKBX0-OR
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Tactical Gear Item
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
purple dragon knife
$3.99purple dragon knife is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKBWZ-PP
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Tactical Gear Item
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
blue dragon knife
$3.99blue dragon knife is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKBWY-BL
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Tactical Gear Item
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
green dragon knife
$3.99green dragon knife is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKBWX-GR
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Tactical Gear Item
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
red dragon knife
$3.99red dragon knife is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKBWW-RD
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Handle Material: Stainless Steel
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
8.8 inch Classic stiletto folding knife
$6.998.8 inch Classic stiletto folding knife is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC5Y-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $6.99
- Blade length?? 9cm
Contact us for bulk pricing on folding knife.