Showing 6169–6192 of 6448 resultsSorted by popularity
Stainless Steel Sharp Blade Training Tool Folding Keychain Knife Outdoor Camping Gear Hiking Travel Play Gadget Gift For Men
$61.00Stainless Steel Sharp Blade Training Tool Folding Keychain Knife Outdoor Camping Gear Hiking Travel Play Gadget Gift For Men is a wholesale butterfly knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKCY1-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $61
- Color: Black, White, Fade, Gold
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
9 inch American flag & punisher & biker Tench OTF knives-TKCBF-VR
$16.45
1
2
3
9 inch American flag & punisher & biker Tench OTF knives-TKCBF-VR is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKCBF-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Overall Length: 9 Inches
Contact us for bulk pricing on wholesale otf knives.
9inch middle finger bone biker knives -TKCBE-90
$16.459inch middle finger bone biker knives -TKCBE-90 is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKCBE-90
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Overall Length: 9 Inches
Contact us for bulk pricing on biker knives.
Titanium Alloy Picnic Cutlery Knife Fork Spoon Outdoor Camping Ultralight Portable Multi Tools Picnic Barbecue Folk Spoon
$3.99Titanium Alloy Picnic Cutlery Knife Fork Spoon Outdoor Camping Ultralight Portable Multi Tools Picnic Barbecue Folk Spoon is a wholesale camping tool for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKDGQ-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $0.99
- Category: Camping Tool
Contact us for bulk pricing on cutlery knife.
EDC kitchen Keychain Pocket Knife
$3.99EDC kitchen Keychain Pocket Knife is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKCXT-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $0.99
- Item Type: Key Chains
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife pocket.
9inch Gold biker brass knuckles and knife
$16.45SKU: TKCBD-GD
Overall Length: 9 Inches
Blade Length: 3.5 Inches
Closed Length: 5 Inches
Blade Material: 440 Stainless Steel
Blade Thickness: 2mm
Sharpness & Functionality: Sharp, Novelty Cutter
Blade Features: Spear Point Sharp Blade
Handle: Gold with Carbon Fiber Inlay
Other Features: Out The Front, Switch Toggles In and Out, Glass Breaker
Finish: Black and Silver Blade, Gold & Carbon Fiber Inlay
Mini Folding Knife Pendant Keychains Outdoor Hiking
$4.99Mini Folding Knife Pendant Keychains Outdoor Hiking is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKCWD-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $1.99
- Color: Blue, Wooden, Pink, White
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife pendant.
3.5 Inch Comic Style OTF Knife – Double Action Automatic
$4.23
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
SKU: TKC9W-VR
-
Joker OTF Knife – Double Action Automatic
Themed Appeal · Clear Function · Easy Reorder SKU
- Total Length: 23cm / 9in
- Blade Length: 9cm / 3.5in
- Blade Material: 420C Stainless Steel
- Handle: plastic
- Pocket Clip
- Includes Nylon Sheath w/ Belt Loop
Indigo Swirl Balisong Butterfly Knife Flipper
$3.69Indigo Swirl Balisong Butterfly Knife Flipper is a wholesale butterfly knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC9U-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.69
- Category: Butterfly Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on butterfly knife.
Mini Sickle Pendant Keychain Mini Vegetable Knife
$3.99Mini Sickle Pendant Keychain Mini Vegetable Knife is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKCW8-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $0.99
- <p class="detail-desc-decorate-content" style="font-family: OpenSans;font-size: 14px;font-weight: 300;line-height: 20
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
Little Secret Butterfly Knife
$3.69Little Secret Butterfly Knife is a wholesale butterfly knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC9T-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.69
- Category: Butterfly Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on butterfly knife.
9inch butterfly knife wood handle
$6.989inch butterfly knife wood handle is a wholesale butterfly knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC9S-WD
- Factory-direct pricing from $6.98
- butterfly knife wood handle Specifications Overall Length: 9 Inches
Contact us for bulk pricing on butterfly knife.
Classic Clip Point Balisong Butterfly Knife
$3.99Classic Clip Point Balisong Butterfly Knife is a wholesale butterfly knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC9R-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Butterfly Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on butterfly knife.
Small Kitchen Knife Mini Keychain Unboxing Stainless Steel Pocket Knife With Leather Case Portable Outdoor Hanging Cutting Tool
$3.99Small Kitchen Knife Mini Keychain Unboxing Stainless Steel Pocket Knife With Leather Case Portable Outdoor Hanging Cutting Tool is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKCV8-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $0.99
- Color: A, B, C, D
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife pocket.
NEW Creative Mini Zipper Keychain Knife Portable Outdoor Survival Emergency Tool Unboxing Foldable Stainless Steel EDC Key Ring
$3.69NEW Creative Mini Zipper Keychain Knife Portable Outdoor Survival Emergency Tool Unboxing Foldable Stainless Steel EDC Key Ring is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKCU1-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.69
- Category: Pocket Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
5.5inch Closed Length Black Scorpion Balisong Butterfly Flipper Knife
$5.99
1
10
11
12
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
5.5inch Closed Length Black Scorpion Balisong Butterfly Flipper Knife is a wholesale butterfly knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC9Q-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $2.99
- 5.5" Closed Length butterfly knife Specifications Blade Length: 4"
Contact us for bulk pricing on butterfly knife.
5.25inch Closed Length Black Vortex Balisong Butterfly Flipper Knife
$3.995.25inch Closed Length Black Vortex Balisong Butterfly Flipper Knife is a wholesale butterfly knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC9P-BK
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Butterfly Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on butterfly knife.
5.25inch Closed Length Butterfly Sudden Fatality Tribal Knife
$3.995.25inch Closed Length Butterfly Sudden Fatality Tribal Knife is a wholesale butterfly knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC9O-525
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Butterfly Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on butterfly knife.
5.25inch Closed Length Silver Butterfly Sudden Fatality Tribal Knife
$3.995.25inch Closed Length Silver Butterfly Sudden Fatality Tribal Knife is a wholesale butterfly knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC92-SV
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Butterfly Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on butterfly knife.
5inch Closed Length Unchained Balisong Butterfly Knife – Black
$3.995inch Closed Length Unchained Balisong Butterfly Knife – Black is a wholesale butterfly knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC91-BK
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Butterfly Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on butterfly knife.
5inch Closed Length Real camouflage butterfly knife
$3.99SKU: TKC90-CM
- Overall Length: 9 Inches
- Blade Length: 4 Inches
- Blade Material: Stainless Steel, Real tree camo finish
- Blade Thickness: 3mm
- Handle: 5 Inches, Stainless Steel, Real tree finish
- Includes: Safety Latch, Heavy Duty Construction
5inch Closed Length Rainbow Warrior Balisong Butterfly Knife
$3.995inch Closed Length Rainbow Warrior Balisong Butterfly Knife is a wholesale butterfly knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC8Z-RB
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Butterfly Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on butterfly knife.
5inch Closed Length Unchained Balisong Butterfly Knife – Silver
$3.995inch Closed Length Unchained Balisong Butterfly Knife – Silver is a wholesale butterfly knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC8Y-SV
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Butterfly Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on butterfly knife.
5.25inch Closed Length Black Striker Balisong Butterfly Knife
$3.995.25inch Closed Length Black Striker Balisong Butterfly Knife is a wholesale butterfly knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC8X-BK
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Butterfly Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on butterfly knife.