Showing 6193–6216 of 6448 resultsSorted by popularity
5.25inch Closed Length Blue Striker Balisong Butterfly Knife
$3.995.25inch Closed Length Blue Striker Balisong Butterfly Knife is a wholesale butterfly knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC8W-BL
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Butterfly Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on butterfly knife.
5.25inch Closed Length Red Striker Balisong Butterfly Knife
$3.995.25inch Closed Length Red Striker Balisong Butterfly Knife is a wholesale butterfly knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC8V-RD
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Butterfly Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on butterfly knife.
5.25inch Closed Length Silver Striker Balisong Butterfly Knife
$3.995.25inch Closed Length Silver Striker Balisong Butterfly Knife is a wholesale butterfly knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC8U-SV
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Butterfly Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on butterfly knife.
5.25inch Closed Innovative butterfly knife skull
$3.99SKU: TKC8T-525
- Overall Length: 9 Inches
- Blade Length: 4 Inches
- Blade Material: Stainless Steel
- Handle: 5.25 Inches
switch blad 6 in Italian stiletto italian switchblade –TKBZW-60
$18.00SKU: TKBZW-60
Overall Length: 11.00″
Blade Length: 4.75“
Blade Style: Bayonet
Blade Grind: Flat
Blade Material: Stainless Steel
Finish: Satin
Edge Type: Plain
Handle Length: 6.375“
Gross Wt: 9.2 oz
5inch Closed Length Black Venom Balisong Butterfly Knife
$3.995inch Closed Length Black Venom Balisong Butterfly Knife is a wholesale butterfly knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC8S-BK
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Butterfly Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on butterfly knife.
9inch Double Action Italian Stiletto -TKBZV-90
$16.459inch Double Action Italian Stiletto -TKBZV-90 is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKBZV-90
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Overall Length: 9.00"
Contact us for bulk pricing on italian stiletto.
5inch Closed Length Rainbow Venom Balisong Butterfly Knife
$3.995inch Closed Length Rainbow Venom Balisong Butterfly Knife is a wholesale butterfly knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC8R-RB
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Butterfly Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on butterfly knife.
9inch Italian Stiletto OTF Knife – TKBZT-90
$16.459inch Italian Stiletto OTF Knife – TKBZT-90 is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKBZT-90
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Overall Length: 11.00"
Contact us for bulk pricing on stiletto otf.
5inch Closed Rainbow Stainless Steel Sandblast Butterfly Knife
$3.995inch Closed Rainbow Stainless Steel Sandblast Butterfly Knife is a wholesale butterfly knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC8Q-RB
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Butterfly Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on butterfly knife.
9inch Italian Stiletto OTF Knife – TKBZS-90
$16.459inch Italian Stiletto OTF Knife – TKBZS-90 is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKBZS-90
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Overall Length: 11.00"
Contact us for bulk pricing on stiletto otf.
5inch Closed Length Moonlight Masquerade Titanium Butterfly Knife
$3.995inch Closed Length Moonlight Masquerade Titanium Butterfly Knife is a wholesale butterfly knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC8P-50
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Butterfly Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on butterfly knife.
Carabiner Gadgets Brass Knuckles Tactical Survival Rings Multi-Functional Self Defense Tool EDC Keychain Protector Bottle Opener
$4.99Carabiner Gadgets Brass Knuckles Tactical Survival Rings Multi-Functional Self Defense Tool EDC Keychain Protector Bottle Opener is a wholesale self defense products for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKBXV-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $4.99
- Color: Silver, Black, Orange
Contact us for bulk pricing on brass knuckles.
5inch Closed Length Heavy Duty Night Echo Butterfly Knife Silver
$3.995inch Closed Length Heavy Duty Night Echo Butterfly Knife Silver is a wholesale butterfly knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC8O-SV
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Butterfly Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on butterfly knife.
Sanding Blade Hunting Knife Fixed Blade With Comfortable Handle With Nylon Sheathing
$3.69Sanding Blade Hunting Knife Fixed Blade With Comfortable Handle With Nylon Sheathing is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC7V-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.69
- Category: Pocket Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on hunting knife.
Brass Brass Self-defense brass-finger tiger outdoor defense kit carried by boys – Three Ghost Head Gre
$5.99Brass Brass Self-defense brass-finger tiger outdoor defense kit carried by boys – Three Ghost Head Gre is a wholesale self defense products for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKBXQ-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $2.99
- Category: Self Defense Products
Contact us for bulk pricing on wholesale self defense.
Fidget Spinner Folding Knife
$3.89Fidget Spinner Folding Knife is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC7U-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.89
- Category: Pocket Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
Brass Brass Self-defense brass-finger tiger outdoor defense kit carried by boys – Single Ghost Head Fo
$3.69Brass Brass Self-defense brass-finger tiger outdoor defense kit carried by boys – Single Ghost Head Fo is a wholesale self defense products for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKBXP-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.69
- Category: Self Defense Products
Contact us for bulk pricing on wholesale self defense.
Professional Stainless Steel Stone Wash Blade Folding Survival Hunting Knife With Relief Handle
$3.99Professional Stainless Steel Stone Wash Blade Folding Survival Hunting Knife With Relief Handle is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC7L-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Pocket Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
Stock Quality High Hardness Stainless Steel 8CR14MOV Hunting Knife Style Camping WithG10 Handle
$3.99Stock Quality High Hardness Stainless Steel 8CR14MOV Hunting Knife Style Camping WithG10 Handle is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC7K-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Pocket Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
Brass Brass Self-defense brass-finger tiger outdoor defense kit carried by boys – Three Ghost Head Sil
$3.69Brass Brass Self-defense brass-finger tiger outdoor defense kit carried by boys – Three Ghost Head Sil is a wholesale self defense products for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKBXO-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.69
- Category: Self Defense Products
Contact us for bulk pricing on wholesale self defense.
Custom Logo high Quality Stainless Steel Survival Tactics Pocket Folding Knife With Wood Handle
$3.99Custom Logo high Quality Stainless Steel Survival Tactics Pocket Folding Knife With Wood Handle is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC7J-WD
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Pocket Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife pocket.
Self-defense wolf Brass knuckles finger jab vehicle mounted escape device ring ring thickened hand brace fist buckle – 1
$5.99Self-defense wolf Brass knuckles finger jab vehicle mounted escape device ring ring thickened hand brace fist buckle – 1 is a wholesale self defense products for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKBXN-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $2.99
- Category: Self Defense Products
Contact us for bulk pricing on brass knuckles.
Stainless Steel Multi-function EDC Portable Mini Key Ring Pendant Tiny Cutting Tool
$5.99SKU: TK9N8-VR
Stainless Steel Multi-function EDC Portable Mini Key Ring Pendant Tiny Cutting Tool