Mini Portable Knife Survival Self-defense Claw with Leather Sheath Defense personal EDC Tool Home Outdoor Sports Tactical Kits
$3.69Mini Portable Knife Survival Self-defense Claw with Leather Sheath Defense personal EDC Tool Home Outdoor Sports Tactical Kits is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD6O-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.69
- Category: Pocket Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
folding MINI KARAMBIT knives keychain
$3.69folding MINI KARAMBIT knives keychain is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKCJS-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.69
- Full Length: 6cm
Contact us for bulk pricing on karambit knives.
MT-TKDPP-VR Spring Assist Folding Knife, Black Blade,camping Survival Tactical knives
$3.99MT-TKDPP-VR Spring Assist Folding Knife, Black Blade,camping Survival Tactical knives is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKDPP-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- 5" INCHES CLOSED
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical knife.
Mini brass box cutter Utility Knife,Open Craft Spear Type Front Switchblade
$4.99Mini brass box cutter Utility Knife,Open Craft Spear Type Front Switchblade is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKDP3-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $4.99
- Handle material: brass
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
Tactical folding Bat knife
$3.69SKU: TKDOY-VR
- bat knife
- Blade Material: Stainless Steel
- Sharp Blade: no
- Full Length: 18.5cm
- Handle Length: 8.5cm
- Blade Length: 5cm
- Blade Angle: ≤60°
8.46inch/6.69inch Folding Knife Outdoor Survival Tactical Pocket Knife 440C Blade Camping Hiking Hunting Knives EDC Fishing Tools
$3.698.46inch/6.69inch Folding Knife Outdoor Survival Tactical Pocket Knife 440C Blade Camping Hiking Hunting Knives EDC Fishing Tools is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKDOT-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.69
- Color: Small Size, Yellow, Big Size, multi
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical pocket knife.
Mens Folding Knife for Son from Mom – for Birthday Christmas Graduation Deployment – Men Unique and Cool Camping Fishing Hunting Pocket Knives for Him
$5.99Mens Folding Knife for Son from Mom – for Birthday Christmas Graduation Deployment – Men Unique and Cool Camping Fishing Hunting Pocket Knives for Him is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKCHA-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $5.99
- Handle Material Stainless Steel
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife pocket.
Mini EDC multi function bottle opener key chain knife
$3.99SKU: TKDMB-VR
Product parameters
3pcs Stainless Steel Knife Mini Vegetable Knife Implies Wealth Knife Disassembly and Delivery Non Folding Creative Pendant Knife
$3.993pcs Stainless Steel Knife Mini Vegetable Knife Implies Wealth Knife Disassembly and Delivery Non Folding Creative Pendant Knife is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKDMA-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $0.99
- Category: Pocket Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
Fixed Blade Knife Mini Pocket Edc Straight Belt Knofe TKCZ9-ST Handle ABS Sheath Multi Boot Tactical Combat Tool Neck Chain Gift
$3.99Fixed Blade Knife Mini Pocket Edc Straight Belt Knofe TKCZ9-ST Handle ABS Sheath Multi Boot Tactical Combat Tool Neck Chain Gift is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKCZ9-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Pocket Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on blade 230.
Mini Fixed Blade Knife With Sheath Keychain EDC Pocket Knives Mini Box Opener Cutter Outdoor Survival Self Defense Neck Knife
$4.99Mini Fixed Blade Knife With Sheath Keychain EDC Pocket Knives Mini Box Opener Cutter Outdoor Survival Self Defense Neck Knife is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKCZ6-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $1.99
- Color: Blue, Black
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife pocket.
Keychain Knife Stainless Steel Folding Knife Mini Practical Foldable Pocket Keychain Knife Outdoor Accessories
$4.99Keychain Knife Stainless Steel Folding Knife Mini Practical Foldable Pocket Keychain Knife Outdoor Accessories is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKCY6-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $1.99
- Color: Silver, Multicolor, Black, Golden
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife pocket.