EDC Brass Knife Sharp Outdoor Self-defense Tool Gift Portable Unpacking Folding Knife Car Key Chain Pendant Demolition Express
$4.99EDC Brass Knife Sharp Outdoor Self-defense Tool Gift Portable Unpacking Folding Knife Car Key Chain Pendant Demolition Express is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK9KX-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $4.99
- Color: 2, 3, 1
Contact us for bulk pricing on brass knife.
Hidden shaped Folding key knife
$3.99SKU: TK9K9-VR
key knife
Body material: 420 stainless steel
Product color: Black, Orange, Blue, Red, Silver
Product size: 7.5*2.6*1cm/2.95*1.02*0.4in
Product net weight: 22g
Full length: 12.5cm/4.92in
Blade length: 5cm/1.96in
Closed: 7cm/2.75in
Blade material: 420 stainless steel
Wholesale high quality mirror light blade stainless steel mini folding knife with steel shank
$3.99Wholesale high quality mirror light blade stainless steel mini folding knife with steel shank is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKB5I-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $0.99
- Category: Pocket Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife wholesale.
High Hardness Stainless Steel 3CR13mov Pocket Hunter Knife Folding Outdoor With Versatile Steel Handle
$5.99High Hardness Stainless Steel 3CR13mov Pocket Hunter Knife Folding Outdoor With Versatile Steel Handle is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKB4Y-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $2.99
- Category: Pocket Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife pocket.
Damascus Steel TKB4W-WD Core Layer Camping Survival Hunting Small Straight Knife With Ebony Wood Handle
$8.95Damascus Steel TKB4W-WD Core Layer Camping Survival Hunting Small Straight Knife With Ebony Wood Handle is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKB4W-WD
- Factory-direct pricing from $8.95
- Category: Pocket Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
MINI Brass Wood Knife Portable Unboxing Straight Knife With Leather Case CS GO Hanging Outdoor Camping EDC Knife
$4.99MINI Brass Wood Knife Portable Unboxing Straight Knife With Leather Case CS GO Hanging Outdoor Camping EDC Knife is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKATV-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $4.99
- Color: Free leather case-A, Free leather case-B, Free leather case-C
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
2022 Portable Stainless Steel Knife Key Chain Hanging Gift Mini Outdoor Car Self-defense EDC Tool Pendant Express Knife
$5.992022 Portable Stainless Steel Knife Key Chain Hanging Gift Mini Outdoor Car Self-defense EDC Tool Pendant Express Knife is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKATQ-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $2.99
- Color: Colorful, Silver, Black, Gold
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife key.
Light Bulb Creative Mini Knife Aluminum Alloy Portable Outdoor Unpacking Express Fruit Knife EDC Camping Outdoor Multi Tool
$3.69Light Bulb Creative Mini Knife Aluminum Alloy Portable Outdoor Unpacking Express Fruit Knife EDC Camping Outdoor Multi Tool is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKASO-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.69
- Color: Aluminum alloy, Brass
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
Mini TKARB-VR Folding Knife Portable Knife Stainless Steel Sharp Knife Field Mini Fruit Knife for Home Kitchen Knife/Camping Tools
$4.99Mini TKARB-VR Folding Knife Portable Knife Stainless Steel Sharp Knife Field Mini Fruit Knife for Home Kitchen Knife/Camping Tools is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKARB-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $1.99
- Color: Silver, Black
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife stainless.
Brand Folding Blade Hunting Knife Stainless Steel Automatic Sharp Self Defense Camping Survival Knife Pocket Knife Outdoor Tools
$5.89Brand Folding Blade Hunting Knife Stainless Steel Automatic Sharp Self Defense Camping Survival Knife Pocket Knife Outdoor Tools is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKARA-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $5.89
- Category: Pocket Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife pocket.
1 Set Metal Handle Scalpel Blade Knife Wood Paper Cutter Craft Pen Engraving Cutting Supplies DIY Stationery Utility Knife
$3.991 Set Metal Handle Scalpel Blade Knife Wood Paper Cutter Craft Pen Engraving Cutting Supplies DIY Stationery Utility Knife is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKAXJ-WD
- Factory-direct pricing from $0.99
- Category: Pocket Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.