Guitar Key Knife
$4.99Guitar Key Knife is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKAWN-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $1.99
- weight: 16g
Contact us for bulk pricing on key knife.
5.25 inch Brass knuckle switchblade KNIFE GREEN(Tanto Blade) -TKANX-GR
$34.52- SKU: TKANX-GR
-
Overall Length: 9.00“
-
Blade Length: 3.50″
-
Blade Thickness: 0.12″
- Blade Steel: D2
-
Blade Style: Drop Point
-
Blade Finish: Satin
-
Edge Type: Plain
-
Handle Length: 5.50″
-
Handle Thickness: 0.50″
- Handle Material: Aluminum
-
Handle Color: Green
-
Weight: 4.90 oz.
-
User: Right Hand, Left Hand
-
Pocket Clip: Tip-Down
-
Knife Type: OTF Automatic
-
Opener: Thumb Slide
Brand New Stainless Steel Multifunctional Key Tool Bottle Opener Rotary Screwdriver Outdoor Knife Gift
$5.99Brand New Stainless Steel Multifunctional Key Tool Bottle Opener Rotary Screwdriver Outdoor Knife Gift is a wholesale self defense products for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKAWL-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $2.99
- Category: Self Defense Products
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife key.
5.25 inch brass knuckles otf knife-TK97R-525
$34.525.25 inch brass knuckles otf knife-TK97R-525 is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK97R-525
- Factory-direct pricing from $34.52
- size: 5.25''
Contact us for bulk pricing on brass knuckles.
trench OTF knife us 1918 -TK979-ST
$16.45trench OTF knife us 1918 -TK979-ST is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK979-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Category: Otf Automatic Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on otf trench knife.
black widow otf switchblade with retractable knife-TK978-BK
$16.45SKU: TK978-BK
black widow otf switchblade
- You Will Receive 1 – Choose An Option
- High Quality Knuckle OTF
- Smooth Double Action Opening
- 440 Stainless Steel Blade
- Full Aluminum Handle
- Rubber Texture On Handle
- Pocket Clip
- Glass Breaker Stub
- Overall Length 9″ Inches
- Blade Length 3.5″ Inches
- Includes Nylon Sheath w/ Belt Loop
Spartan Punisher Skull Knuckle OTF -TK95W-VR
$16.45Spartan Punisher Skull Knuckle OTF -TK95W-VR is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK95W-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Overall Length: 9" Inches
Contact us for bulk pricing on cobratech otf.
9 inch BIKER Knuckle OTF Knife&defender brass knuckle switchblade-TK95S-90
$16.459 inch BIKER Knuckle OTF Knife&defender brass knuckle switchblade-TK95S-90 is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK95S-90
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Overall Length: 9 Inches
Contact us for bulk pricing on brass knuckle.