Brass Slub Pen Retro Bolt Gel Pen Tactical Self Defense Supplies Personal Emergency Defense Tool Security Protection EDC Tool
$8.95Brass Slub Pen Retro Bolt Gel Pen Tactical Self Defense Supplies Personal Emergency Defense Tool Security Protection EDC Tool is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKDT2-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $8.95
- Size: M
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical pen.
Multifunctional Mini Pocket Anti-skid Signature Tactical Pen
$4.99Multifunctional Mini Pocket Anti-skid Signature Tactical Pen is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD6P-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $4.99
- Color: A, B, C, D
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical wholesalers.
Multifunctional Mini Pocket tactical pens Tactical defensa personal defense
$4.99Multifunctional Mini Pocket tactical pens Tactical defensa personal defense is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD6N-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $1.99
- Category: Tactical Gear Item
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical wholesalers.
Multi Function Tactical Pen Emergency Flashlight Screwdriver Bottle Opener Window Breaker Outdoor Survival Self Rescue EDC Tool
$5.99Multi Function Tactical Pen Emergency Flashlight Screwdriver Bottle Opener Window Breaker Outdoor Survival Self Rescue EDC Tool is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD6M-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $5.99
- Model Number: Multi Function Tactical Pen
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical wholesalers.
Tungsten Steel Head Tactical Pen Self Defense Supplies Security Protection Personal Defense Tool Defence EDC Windows Breaker
$5.99Tungsten Steel Head Tactical Pen Self Defense Supplies Security Protection Personal Defense Tool Defence EDC Windows Breaker is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD6L-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $2.99
- Color: 1, 1-3, 1-5, 2-3
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical pen.
MT-TKDPP-VR Spring Assist Folding Knife, Black Blade,camping Survival Tactical knives
$3.99MT-TKDPP-VR Spring Assist Folding Knife, Black Blade,camping Survival Tactical knives is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKDPP-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- 5" INCHES CLOSED
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical knife.
High Quality Defence Personal Tactical Pen Pen Tool Multipurpose Aviation Aluminum Anti-skid Portable
$5.99High Quality Defence Personal Tactical Pen Pen Tool Multipurpose Aviation Aluminum Anti-skid Portable is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD6H-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $2.99
- Material: aluminum alloy
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical wholesalers.
Multi-function Spinner Self Defense Tactical Pen Flashlight Emergency Glass Breaker Outdoor Survival EDC Tools Drop Ship
$8.95Multi-function Spinner Self Defense Tactical Pen Flashlight Emergency Glass Breaker Outdoor Survival EDC Tools Drop Ship is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD5O-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $8.95
- Color: Black, Gray
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical pen.
Rhino Rescue Tactical Pen – Self Defense Pen
$4.99Rhino Rescue Tactical Pen – Self Defense Pen is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD5N-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $4.99
- <p class="detail-desc-decorate-content" style="font-family: OpenSans; font-size: 14px; font-weight: 300; line-h
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical pen.
Multifunctional Tactical Pen Mobile Phone Holder Tactical Self-Defense Pen Touch Screen Pen Outdoor Survival Tool With Compass
$5.99Multifunctional Tactical Pen Mobile Phone Holder Tactical Self-Defense Pen Touch Screen Pen Outdoor Survival Tool With Compass is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD5M-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $5.99
- [Product size]: length 146mm * width 15mm
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical pen.
Tactical folding Bat knife
$3.69SKU: TKDOY-VR
- bat knife
- Blade Material: Stainless Steel
- Sharp Blade: no
- Full Length: 18.5cm
- Handle Length: 8.5cm
- Blade Length: 5cm
- Blade Angle: ≤60°
8.46inch/6.69inch Folding Knife Outdoor Survival Tactical Pocket Knife 440C Blade Camping Hiking Hunting Knives EDC Fishing Tools
$3.698.46inch/6.69inch Folding Knife Outdoor Survival Tactical Pocket Knife 440C Blade Camping Hiking Hunting Knives EDC Fishing Tools is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKDOT-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.69
- Color: Small Size, Yellow, Big Size, multi
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical pocket knife.