5-in-1 Multifunction Self-Defense Pen AluminumAlloy Tactical Pen Survival Whistle Emergency Lighting Attack Rescue Escape Tool
$8.955-in-1 Multifunction Self-Defense Pen AluminumAlloy Tactical Pen Survival Whistle Emergency Lighting Attack Rescue Escape Tool is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD4Q-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $8.95
- Specification: Material: Aluminum Alloy
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical pen.
Outdoor Tactical Knife Wild Survival Self-defense Knife Outdoor Multifunctional Knife Camping Equipment High Hardness Knife
$4.99Outdoor Tactical Knife Wild Survival Self-defense Knife Outdoor Multifunctional Knife Camping Equipment High Hardness Knife is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKDN9-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $4.99
- Color: black Full blade, green Full blade, black Half tooth, green Half tooth
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical knife.
NEW 7-In-1 Outdoor EDC Multi-Function Self Defense Tactical Pen With Emergency Led Light Whistle Glass Breaker Outdoor Survival
$9.99NEW 7-In-1 Outdoor EDC Multi-Function Self Defense Tactical Pen With Emergency Led Light Whistle Glass Breaker Outdoor Survival is a wholesale self defense products for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD47-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $9.99
- Material: Stainless Steel
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical pen.
Mens Folding Knife for Son from Mom – for Birthday Christmas Graduation Deployment – Men Unique and Cool Camping Fishing Hunting Pocket Knives for Him
$5.99Mens Folding Knife for Son from Mom – for Birthday Christmas Graduation Deployment – Men Unique and Cool Camping Fishing Hunting Pocket Knives for Him is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKCHA-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $5.99
- Handle Material Stainless Steel
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife pocket.
Practical Tactical Pen Tungsten Steel Glass Breaker Self Defense Tactical Survival Pens Multifunction Brass Whistle Defence Pen
$3.99Practical Tactical Pen Tungsten Steel Glass Breaker Self Defense Tactical Survival Pens Multifunction Brass Whistle Defence Pen is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD3L-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Color: Gray, Blue, Black
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical pen.
T-7 Double Tungsten Steel Head Tactical Defense Pen Glass Breaker EDC Tactical Survival Pens Multifunction LED Lighting Pen
$5.99T-7 Double Tungsten Steel Head Tactical Defense Pen Glass Breaker EDC Tactical Survival Pens Multifunction LED Lighting Pen is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD3H-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $5.99
- Color: Dark Grey, Orange, Black
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical wholesalers.
Tactical Fixed Blade Knife
$3.99Tactical Fixed Blade Knife is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKCFA-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Tactical Fixed Blade Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on blade 230.
Tactical Pen With Tungsten Steel Head Self Defense Supplies
$3.69Tactical Pen With Tungsten Steel Head Self Defense Supplies is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD2W-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.69
- Size: 153 x 1mm(6"x0.47")(LxD)
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical pen.
1pcsCredit Card Bottle Opener Creative Pocket Stainless Steel Can Opener Bottle Picker Beer Wine Beer Opener Poker Black Peach A
$3.991pcsCredit Card Bottle Opener Creative Pocket Stainless Steel Can Opener Bottle Picker Beer Wine Beer Opener Poker Black Peach A is a wholesale camping tool for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKDL7-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $0.99
- Color: black, silver
Contact us for bulk pricing on 440a stainless steel.
Creative Vintage Brass Ballpoint Pens Handmade Matel Signature Pen Office Business Gift Stationery Supplies
$4.99Creative Vintage Brass Ballpoint Pens Handmade Matel Signature Pen Office Business Gift Stationery Supplies is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD25-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $4.99
- Writing Point: 0.5mm
Contact us for bulk pricing on pen making supplies wholesale.
Stock Quality High Hardness Stainless Steel 8CR14MOV Hunting Knife Style Camping WithG10 Handle
$3.99Stock Quality High Hardness Stainless Steel 8CR14MOV Hunting Knife Style Camping WithG10 Handle is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC7K-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Pocket Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
Custom Logo high Quality Stainless Steel Survival Tactics Pocket Folding Knife With Wood Handle
$3.99Custom Logo high Quality Stainless Steel Survival Tactics Pocket Folding Knife With Wood Handle is a wholesale pocket knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKC7J-WD
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Category: Pocket Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife pocket.