Sushi Knives & Fish Preparation Knife Models WholesaleUse the Sushi Knives collection to explore knife formats for fish and kitchen preparation. Buyers looking for a knife for sushi should compare the specific blade shape, dimensions and preparation style described for each product rather than choosing from the category name alone.Compare Sushi Knives Models and SpecificationsThe collection currently brings together varied kitchen blade profiles, including boning-style listings. For a sushi knife request, specify the exact blade format and measurements you need, and use the related Kitchen Knives categories to compare other preparation models.Wholesale Quantities and Product OptionsChoose the products you want quoted, then list the quantity for each model and any available size, color or finish selection. Use the quantity prices and minimum order shown on the individual product page. Include your packaging requirements and delivery destination so the quotation addresses the complete order.Sushi Knife Blade Profile and DimensionsCompare a sushi knife by the listed blade length, edge arrangement and handle construction. Sushi knives and other kitchen preparation formats may have different dimensions and stated purposes. Keep each wholesale sushi knife reference separate and confirm the exact configuration before requesting quantities, packaging or a sample assessment.Sushi Knives QuestionsWhat should I specify when asking for a knife for sushi?Describe the blade format, dimensions and any bevel requirement, and provide a reference product link. The selected model’s specifications determine its configuration.What should a bulk sushi knives enquiry include?Provide the selected product links, quantity for each model, listed options, packaging requirements and delivery destination. Ask for any required sample or specification confirmation as part of the same request.Browse Related CollectionsFishing Knives & ToolsBoning KnivesKitchen KnivesRequest a wholesale quote with the selected product links, quantities and delivery requirements.
02623 Hand-forged boning knife
$15.8802623 Hand-forged boning knife is a wholesale kitchen knives for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK1PDO-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $15.88
- Category: Kitchen Knives
Contact us for bulk pricing on 6 boning knife.
Gold-breaking Boning Knife
$16.99Gold-breaking Boning Knife is a wholesale kitchen knives for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK1PDL-GD
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.99
- Category: Kitchen Knives
Contact us for bulk pricing on 6 boning knife.
Stainless steel boning knife
$8.88Stainless steel boning knife is a wholesale kitchen knives for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK1PDJ-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $8.88
- Category: Kitchen Knives
Contact us for bulk pricing on 6 boning knife.
Hand-forged stainless steel boning knife
$8.88Hand-forged stainless steel boning knife is a wholesale kitchen knives for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK1PDH-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $8.88
- Hand-forged stainless steel boning knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on 6 boning knife.
TK1PDF-ST steel boning
$10.88TK1PDF-ST steel boning is a wholesale kitchen knives for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK1PDF-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $10.88
- Category: Kitchen Knives
Contact us for bulk pricing on 52100 steel.
Forged sharp boning knife
$9.88Forged sharp boning knife is a wholesale kitchen knives for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK1PDD-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $9.88
- Category: Kitchen Knives
Contact us for bulk pricing on 6 boning knife.
Hot Professional Boning Knife
$8.88Hot Professional Boning Knife is a wholesale kitchen knives for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK1PDB-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $8.88
- Category: Kitchen Knives
Contact us for bulk pricing on 6 boning knife.
Ring Hand-forged Boning Knife
$9.99Ring Hand-forged Boning Knife is a wholesale kitchen knives for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK1PD9-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $9.99
- Category: Kitchen Knives
Contact us for bulk pricing on 6 boning knife.
Hot selling kitchen stainless steel sharp Damascus boning knife
$10.88Hot selling kitchen stainless steel sharp Damascus boning knife is a wholesale kitchen knives for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK1PD7-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $10.88
- Hot selling kitchen stainless steel sharp Damascus boning knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife kitchen.
Cross-border 67-layer Damascus steel boning knife
$11.88Cross-border 67-layer Damascus steel boning knife is a wholesale kitchen knives for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK1PD5-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $11.88
- Cross-border 67-layer Damascus steel boning knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on 6 boning knife.
67-layer Damascus knife with TK1PD4-ST handle boning knife
$13.8867-layer TK1PD4-ST Damascus knife with TK1PD4-ST handle boning knife is a wholesale kitchen knives for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK1PD4-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $13.88
- 67-layer TK1PD4-ST Damascus knife with TK1PD4-ST handle boning knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on 6 boning knife.
Damascus steel TK1PCY-ST handle meat cutting and boning knife
$10.88Damascus steel TK1PCY-ST handle meat cutting and boning knife is a wholesale uncategorized for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TK1PCY-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $10.88
- Damascus steel TK1PCY-ST handle meat cutting and boning knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on 6 boning knife.