Kubaton Keychain & Compact Metal Keychain Tools WholesaleExplore the Kubaton collection alongside compact metal keychain tools and accessory formats. Buyers looking for a kubaton keychain can compare the exact product configuration, dimensions and attachment details with other small metal accessories in the catalog.Compare Kubaton Models and SpecificationsThis collection contains varied tool designs, including pen-like and compact accessory formats. Use each listing to identify the actual item and its supplied components, rather than treating every metal keychain tool as the same product type.Wholesale Quantities and Product OptionsChoose the products you want quoted, then list the quantity for each model and any available size, color or finish selection. Use the quantity prices and minimum order shown on the individual product page. Include your packaging requirements and delivery destination so the quotation addresses the complete order.Kubaton and Kubotan Product ReferencesKubaton and kubotan are spelling variants used for this product family; the selected listing determines its dimensions, material and attachment arrangement. Compare keychain accessories by the exact supplied configuration. For a kubaton wholesale request, provide model references, quantities and finishes rather than mixing these items with unrelated baton or club formats.Kubaton QuestionsHow do I identify the right kubaton keychain or accessory model?Match the product photographs with its listed dimensions and configuration. Send the exact link and required quantity so the quotation refers to the intended item.What should a bulk kubaton enquiry include?Provide the selected product links, quantity for each model, listed options, packaging requirements and delivery destination. Ask for any required sample or specification confirmation as part of the same request.Browse Related CollectionsSelf Defense KeychainsTactical PensRequest a wholesale quote with the selected product links, quantities and delivery requirements.
Multifunctional Tactical Pen Self Defense Women Defending Flashlight Aluminum Screwdriver Corkscrew Protect Survival Accessories
$5.99Multifunctional Tactical Pen Self Defense Women Defending Flashlight Aluminum Screwdriver Corkscrew Protect Survival Accessories is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKA2I-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $5.99
- Color: Black
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical pen.
atomic bear tactical pen
$3.99atomic bear tactical pen is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKA2E-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Color: Black, As Show, Gray
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical wholesalers.
Military tactical pen self-defense weapon aluminum alloy protection self-defense pen safety protection
$3.99Military tactical pen self-defense weapon aluminum alloy protection self-defense pen safety protection is a wholesale self defense products for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKA0R-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $0.99
- Color: Silver, Black
Contact us for bulk pricing on 410 self defense.
Stainless Steel Pu’er Tea Knife Tea Needle Ffoldable Portable Detachable Express Mail Knife Outdoor Mini Camping Knife
$3.99Stainless Steel Pu'er Tea Knife Tea Needle Ffoldable Portable Detachable Express Mail Knife Outdoor Mini Camping Knife is a wholesale self defense products for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKDVF-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $0.99
- Spring Force: No
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
Titanium Outdoor Portable Multifunctional Toothpick Bottle Fruit Fork Camping Tool Toothpick Tube Stronger Than Dental Floss
$4.99Titanium Outdoor Portable Multifunctional Toothpick Bottle Fruit Fork Camping Tool Toothpick Tube Stronger Than Dental Floss is a wholesale self defense products for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKDT5-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $1.99
- Category: Self Defense Products
Contact us for bulk pricing on camping products wholesale.
Brass Slub Pen Retro Bolt Gel Pen Tactical Self Defense Supplies Personal Emergency Defense Tool Security Protection EDC Tool
$8.95Brass Slub Pen Retro Bolt Gel Pen Tactical Self Defense Supplies Personal Emergency Defense Tool Security Protection EDC Tool is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKDT2-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $8.95
- Size: M
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical pen.
Multifunctional Mini Pocket Anti-skid Signature Tactical Pen
$4.99Multifunctional Mini Pocket Anti-skid Signature Tactical Pen is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD6P-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $4.99
- Color: A, B, C, D
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical wholesalers.
Multifunctional Mini Pocket tactical pens Tactical defensa personal defense
$4.99Multifunctional Mini Pocket tactical pens Tactical defensa personal defense is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD6N-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $1.99
- Category: Tactical Gear Item
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical wholesalers.
Multi Function Tactical Pen Emergency Flashlight Screwdriver Bottle Opener Window Breaker Outdoor Survival Self Rescue EDC Tool
$5.99Multi Function Tactical Pen Emergency Flashlight Screwdriver Bottle Opener Window Breaker Outdoor Survival Self Rescue EDC Tool is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD6M-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $5.99
- Model Number: Multi Function Tactical Pen
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical wholesalers.
Tungsten Steel Head Tactical Pen Self Defense Supplies Security Protection Personal Defense Tool Defence EDC Windows Breaker
$5.99Tungsten Steel Head Tactical Pen Self Defense Supplies Security Protection Personal Defense Tool Defence EDC Windows Breaker is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD6L-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $2.99
- Color: 1, 1-3, 1-5, 2-3
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical pen.
High Quality Defence Personal Tactical Pen Pen Tool Multipurpose Aviation Aluminum Anti-skid Portable
$5.99High Quality Defence Personal Tactical Pen Pen Tool Multipurpose Aviation Aluminum Anti-skid Portable is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD6H-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $2.99
- Material: aluminum alloy
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical wholesalers.
Multi-function Spinner Self Defense Tactical Pen Flashlight Emergency Glass Breaker Outdoor Survival EDC Tools Drop Ship
$8.95Multi-function Spinner Self Defense Tactical Pen Flashlight Emergency Glass Breaker Outdoor Survival EDC Tools Drop Ship is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD5O-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $8.95
- Color: Black, Gray
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical pen.