Tactical Pens & Metal Multitool Pen Models WholesaleCompare tactical pens and metal ballpoint pen designs by their writing format, dimensions and listed functions. A multitool pen can combine different accessories depending on the model, giving buyers a clear way to build a compact pen assortment.Compare Tactical Pens Models and SpecificationsUse the function list to distinguish a multi function pen with a light, stylus or other component from a simpler writing model. Compare refill information where provided, and specify any logo or packaging request with the chosen tactical pen.Wholesale Quantities and Product OptionsChoose the products you want quoted, then list the quantity for each model and any available size, color or finish selection. Use the quantity prices and minimum order shown on the individual product page. Include your packaging requirements and delivery destination so the quotation addresses the complete order.Tactical Pen Construction and Supplied ComponentsCompare tactical pens by the listed body material, dimensions and component arrangement. Where a writing refill or other replaceable part is specified, confirm compatibility on the exact product page. For a tactical pens wholesale request, state the selected model, finish, quantity and any required packaging or spare components.Tactical Pens QuestionsDoes every multitool pen include the same functions?No. Compare the features explicitly listed for each model and ask about refill or component compatibility where it is not stated.What should a bulk tactical pens enquiry include?Provide the selected product links, quantity for each model, listed options, packaging requirements and delivery destination. Ask for any required sample or specification confirmation as part of the same request.Browse Related CollectionsTactical GearRequest a wholesale quote with the selected product links, quantities and delivery requirements.
Multifunctional Tactical Pen Self Defense Women Defending Flashlight Aluminum Screwdriver Corkscrew Protect Survival Accessories
$5.99Multifunctional Tactical Pen Self Defense Women Defending Flashlight Aluminum Screwdriver Corkscrew Protect Survival Accessories is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKA2I-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $5.99
- Color: Black
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical pen.
atomic bear tactical pen
$3.99atomic bear tactical pen is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKA2E-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Color: Black, As Show, Gray
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical wholesalers.
Multi Functional Customized Logo Outdoor Tactical Metal Ballpoint Pen with Led Light
$7.39Multi Functional Customized Logo Outdoor Tactical Metal Ballpoint Pen with Led Light is a wholesale wholesale product for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKFAS-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $7.39
- Use: Promotional Pen
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical wholesalers.
Metal 4 in 1 Multifunctional 4-Color tactical self defense pen
$4.99Metal 4 in 1 Multifunctional 4-Color tactical self defense pen is a wholesale wholesale product for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKFAN-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $1.99
- Use: Promotional Pen
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical self defense pen.
9 in 1 metal Multitool tactical pen LED Light Stylus Ruler Ballpoint
$3.699 in 1 metal Multitool tactical pen LED Light Stylus Ruler Ballpoint is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKFAI-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.69
- Function: Muti-function
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical wholesalers.
Brass Slub Pen Retro Bolt Gel Pen Tactical Self Defense Supplies Personal Emergency Defense Tool Security Protection EDC Tool
$8.95Brass Slub Pen Retro Bolt Gel Pen Tactical Self Defense Supplies Personal Emergency Defense Tool Security Protection EDC Tool is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKDT2-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $8.95
- Size: M
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical pen.
Multifunctional Mini Pocket Anti-skid Signature Tactical Pen
$4.99Multifunctional Mini Pocket Anti-skid Signature Tactical Pen is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD6P-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $4.99
- Color: A, B, C, D
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical wholesalers.
Multifunctional Mini Pocket tactical pens Tactical defensa personal defense
$4.99Multifunctional Mini Pocket tactical pens Tactical defensa personal defense is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD6N-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $1.99
- Category: Tactical Gear Item
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical wholesalers.
Multi Function Tactical Pen Emergency Flashlight Screwdriver Bottle Opener Window Breaker Outdoor Survival Self Rescue EDC Tool
$5.99Multi Function Tactical Pen Emergency Flashlight Screwdriver Bottle Opener Window Breaker Outdoor Survival Self Rescue EDC Tool is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD6M-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $5.99
- Model Number: Multi Function Tactical Pen
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical wholesalers.
Tungsten Steel Head Tactical Pen Self Defense Supplies Security Protection Personal Defense Tool Defence EDC Windows Breaker
$5.99Tungsten Steel Head Tactical Pen Self Defense Supplies Security Protection Personal Defense Tool Defence EDC Windows Breaker is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD6L-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $2.99
- Color: 1, 1-3, 1-5, 2-3
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical pen.
High Quality Defence Personal Tactical Pen Pen Tool Multipurpose Aviation Aluminum Anti-skid Portable
$5.99High Quality Defence Personal Tactical Pen Pen Tool Multipurpose Aviation Aluminum Anti-skid Portable is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD6H-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $2.99
- Material: aluminum alloy
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical wholesalers.
Multi-function Spinner Self Defense Tactical Pen Flashlight Emergency Glass Breaker Outdoor Survival EDC Tools Drop Ship
$8.95Multi-function Spinner Self Defense Tactical Pen Flashlight Emergency Glass Breaker Outdoor Survival EDC Tools Drop Ship is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD5O-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $8.95
- Color: Black, Gray
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical pen.