cow BRASS KNUCKLES keychain
$4.99cow BRASS KNUCKLES keychain is a wholesale self defense products for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKFGN-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $1.99
- Category: Self Defense Products
Contact us for bulk pricing on wholesale brass knuckles.
Brass knuckle folding knife
$4.99Brass knuckle folding knife is a wholesale self defense products for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKFGM-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $4.99
- Material: Stainless steel
Contact us for bulk pricing on brass knuckle.
fox Keychain for women self defence
$3.99fox Keychain for women self defence is a wholesale self defense products for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKF8M-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $0.99
- Weight: 38g for the four-link chain and 39g for the keychain
Contact us for bulk pricing on self defense keychain wholesale.
5.5 INCH OTF AUTOMATIC Cyclops KNIFE
$16.455.5 INCH OTF AUTOMATIC Cyclops KNIFE is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKEEM-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Overall Length: 8.66"
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.
Red 1918 knife brass knuckles -TKEAQ-RD
$16.45Red 1918 knife brass knuckles -TKEAQ-RD is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKEAQ-RD
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Category: Otf Automatic Knife
Contact us for bulk pricing on brass knuckles.
Tactical knives with brass knuckles handle -TKEAN-ST
$16.45SKU: TKEAN-ST
knives with brass knuckles
- You Will Receive 1 – Choose An Option
- High Quality Knuckle OTF
- Smooth Double Action Opening
- 440 Stainless Steel Blade
- Full Aluminum Handle
- Rubber Texture On Handle
- Pocket Clip
- Glass Breaker Stub
- Overall Length 9″ Inches
- Blade Length 3.5″ Inches
- Includes Nylon Sheath w/ Belt Loop
5.2INCH COMB OTF knives-TKE92-52
$27.525.2INCH TKE92-52 COMB OTF knives-TKE92-52 is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKE92-52
- Factory-direct pricing from $27.52
- Full length: 20CM
Contact us for bulk pricing on wholesale otf knives.
9inch TACTICAL TRENCH KNUCKLE OTF KNIFE-TKE7B-90
$16.459inch TACTICAL TRENCH KNUCKLE OTF KNIFE-TKE7B-90 is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKE7B-90
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Overall Length: 9 Inches
Contact us for bulk pricing on knuckle knife.
5.25 inch otx bounty hunter comb OTF knife/ -TKE5U-525
$29.92SKU: TKE5U-525
-
-
Specification:
-
TKE5U-525 otx bounty hunter comb OTF knife
Overall Length: 20.3cmBlade Length: 8.8cm
Closed Length: 12.5cm
Blade Thickness: 3.0mm
Blade Material: D2 steel
Handle Material:6061-T6 Aluminum Alloy
Hardness: 58HRC
Net Weight: 93g
Handle Color: Green
Version: Bounty Hunter TKE5U-525
Accessories: Nylon Sleeve + Screwdriver
-
5.25 inch Zombie Green comb OTF KNIFE -TKE5O-GR
$27.525.25 inch Zombie Green comb OTF KNIFE -TKE5O-GR is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKE5O-GR
- Factory-direct pricing from $27.52
- Overall Length: 8.375"
Contact us for bulk pricing on knife 5.11.