High Quality Defence Personal Tactical Pen Pen Tool Multipurpose Aviation Aluminum Anti-skid Portable
$5.99High Quality Defence Personal Tactical Pen Pen Tool Multipurpose Aviation Aluminum Anti-skid Portable is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD6H-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $2.99
- Material: aluminum alloy
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical wholesalers.
Multi-function Spinner Self Defense Tactical Pen Flashlight Emergency Glass Breaker Outdoor Survival EDC Tools Drop Ship
$8.95Multi-function Spinner Self Defense Tactical Pen Flashlight Emergency Glass Breaker Outdoor Survival EDC Tools Drop Ship is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD5O-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $8.95
- Color: Black, Gray
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical pen.
Rhino Rescue Tactical Pen – Self Defense Pen
$4.99Rhino Rescue Tactical Pen – Self Defense Pen is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD5N-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $4.99
- <p class="detail-desc-decorate-content" style="font-family: OpenSans; font-size: 14px; font-weight: 300; line-h
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical pen.
Multifunctional Tactical Pen Mobile Phone Holder Tactical Self-Defense Pen Touch Screen Pen Outdoor Survival Tool With Compass
$5.99Multifunctional Tactical Pen Mobile Phone Holder Tactical Self-Defense Pen Touch Screen Pen Outdoor Survival Tool With Compass is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD5M-ST
- Factory-direct pricing from $5.99
- [Product size]: length 146mm * width 15mm
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical pen.
5-in-1 Multifunction Self-Defense Pen AluminumAlloy Tactical Pen Survival Whistle Emergency Lighting Attack Rescue Escape Tool
$8.955-in-1 Multifunction Self-Defense Pen AluminumAlloy Tactical Pen Survival Whistle Emergency Lighting Attack Rescue Escape Tool is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD4Q-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $8.95
- Specification: Material: Aluminum Alloy
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical pen.
NEW 7-In-1 Outdoor EDC Multi-Function Self Defense Tactical Pen With Emergency Led Light Whistle Glass Breaker Outdoor Survival
$9.99NEW 7-In-1 Outdoor EDC Multi-Function Self Defense Tactical Pen With Emergency Led Light Whistle Glass Breaker Outdoor Survival is a wholesale self defense products for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD47-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $9.99
- Material: Stainless Steel
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical pen.
Practical Tactical Pen Tungsten Steel Glass Breaker Self Defense Tactical Survival Pens Multifunction Brass Whistle Defence Pen
$3.99Practical Tactical Pen Tungsten Steel Glass Breaker Self Defense Tactical Survival Pens Multifunction Brass Whistle Defence Pen is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD3L-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.99
- Color: Gray, Blue, Black
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical pen.
T-7 Double Tungsten Steel Head Tactical Defense Pen Glass Breaker EDC Tactical Survival Pens Multifunction LED Lighting Pen
$5.99T-7 Double Tungsten Steel Head Tactical Defense Pen Glass Breaker EDC Tactical Survival Pens Multifunction LED Lighting Pen is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD3H-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $5.99
- Color: Dark Grey, Orange, Black
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical wholesalers.
Tactical Pen With Tungsten Steel Head Self Defense Supplies
$3.69Tactical Pen With Tungsten Steel Head Self Defense Supplies is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD2W-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $3.69
- Size: 153 x 1mm(6"x0.47")(LxD)
Contact us for bulk pricing on tactical pen.
Creative Vintage Brass Ballpoint Pens Handmade Matel Signature Pen Office Business Gift Stationery Supplies
$4.99Creative Vintage Brass Ballpoint Pens Handmade Matel Signature Pen Office Business Gift Stationery Supplies is a wholesale tactical gear item for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKD25-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $4.99
- Writing Point: 0.5mm
Contact us for bulk pricing on pen making supplies wholesale.
9 inch American flag & punisher & biker Tench OTF knives-TKCBF-VR
$16.45
1
2
3
9 inch American flag & punisher & biker Tench OTF knives-TKCBF-VR is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKCBF-VR
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Overall Length: 9 Inches
Contact us for bulk pricing on wholesale otf knives.
9inch middle finger bone biker knives -TKCBE-90
$16.459inch middle finger bone biker knives -TKCBE-90 is a wholesale OTF automatic knife for distributors, knife shops, and online resellers. Low MOQ, stable supply, and private label support are available.
- SKU: TKCBE-90
- Factory-direct pricing from $16.45
- Overall Length: 9 Inches
Contact us for bulk pricing on biker knives.